LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Champions 2017

Čempioni 2017



ST

LA

10d

Pieaugušie

1.Edgars Līnis / Elīza Ancāne

2.Vadims Šurins / Anastasia Meshkova

3.Marts Puniņš / Dana Jākobsone



1.Kristaps Kalva / Yuliya Lisovska
2.Maksym Kravchenko / Paula Kukute
3.Marts Puniņš / Dana Jākobsone

1.Marts Puniņš / Dana Jākobsone
2.Artur Tagirov / Rebeka Čerepanova
3.Ņikita Tarasenko / Keita Straume

Jaunieši

1.Denis Gudovsky / Megija Dana Morīte

2.Ričards Šteinfelds / Atilė Žukaitė

3.Vladislavs Pečens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich


1.Denis Gudovsky / Megija Dana Morīte
2.Leonards Petkevičs / Polina Cepilova
3.Vladislavs Pečens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich

1.Denis Gudovsky / Megija Dana Morīte
2.Vladislavs Pečens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich
3.Harijs Vīksna / Laura Mežsarga

U21

1.Ričards Šteinfelds / Atilė Žukaitė

2.Bogdans Tihoņenko / Alisa Aņisimova

3.Agnis Freimanis / Ksenija Fiļinceva


1.Artur Tagirov / Rebeka Čerepanova
2.
Gints Roberts Bērziņš / Viktorija Ivanova
3.
Deniss Ivačenkovs / Adriana Ratniece

1.Artur Tagirov / Rebeka Čerepanova
2.Agnis Freimanis / Ksenija Fiļinceva
3.Ņikita Tarasenko / Keita Straume

Juniori II

1.Roberts Andersons / Jekaterina Rasimjonoka

2.Andrejs Griņevičs / Ksenija Razina

3.Sevastjans Sergejevs / Everita Kļaviņa


1.Aleksis Visockis / Kerija Keita Ziemele
2.
Andrejs Griņevičs / Ksenija Razina
3.
Ņikita Toms / Laura Stūraine

1.Andrejs Griņevičs / Ksenija Razina
2.Ņikita Toms / Laura Stūraine
3.Sevastjans Sergejevs / Everita Kļaviņa

Juniori I

1.Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko

2.Aleksejs Gutenko / Marta Aleksandra Palmbaha

3.Oļegs Bērziņš / Anna Bērziņa


1.Alans Orda / Arina Mohova
2.
Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko
3.
Kristers Edgars Rauska / Amanda Miltiņa

1.Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko
2.Alans Orda / Arina Mohova
3.Aleksejs Gutenko / Marta Aleksandra Palmbaha

Bērni

1.Elans Kristers Vilimanis / Alita Zinovatna

2.Ričards Krīviņš / Eva Grāvere

3.Roberts Ceimers / Amanda Aksenoka


1.Elans Kristers Vilimanis / Alita Zinovatna
2.
Ričards Krīviņš / Eva Grāvere
3.
Daniils Jukšs / Poļina Karimova

1.Elans Kristers Vilimanis / Alita Zinovatna
2.Ričards Krīviņš / Eva Grāvere
3.Roberts Ceimers / Amanda Aksenoka

Seniori

1.Gatis Simsons / Jūlija Simsone

2.Uldis Tomass Šimens / Una Klapkalne

3.Sergejs Latņikovs / Kristīne Latņikova


1.Kalvis Deaks / Dina Deaka
2.
Viktors Kisils / Svetlana Kisile
3.
Juris Maskalāns / Agnese Maskalāne

1.Romualdas Jokšas / Ilona Jokša
2.Sergejs Latņikovs / Kristīne Latņikova
3.Valdis Reiters / Kristīne Vanaga

Seniori II

1.Indulis Martinsons / Baiba Martinsone

2.Romualdas Jokšas / Ilona Jokša

3.Valdis Reiters / Kristīne Vanaga




1.Valdis Reiters / Kristīne Vanaga
2.
Romualdas Jokšas / Ilona Jokša
3.
Aleksandrs Ozerskis / Irina Ozerska


Seniori III/IV

1.Juris Boldiševics / Anita Boldiševica

2.Harijs Zablockis / Nalda Zablocka

3.Ivars Ošenieks / Inese Žubecka



1.Voldemārs Jānis Vaivods / Tatjana Šarova

2.Mārtiņš Paukšēns / Sarmīte Berga

3.Modris Miervaldis Gipmanis / Gaida Petere




 

Nr.

Sacensību nosaukums

Sacensību datumi 

Iegūtā

vieta

Sacensību vieta

(pilsēta, valsts)

Sportistu skaits no Latvijas

1.       

WDSF World Championship Senior II Standard

10.02.2017

105.

Antwerp, Belgium

2

2.       

WDSF European Championship Ten Dance

18.02.2017

6.

Copenhagen, Denmark

2

3.       

WDSF World Championship U 21 Latin

25.02.2017

10.

Bassano del Grappa

2

4.       

WDSF Grand Slam Standard

18.03.2017

11.,15.

Helsinki, Finnland

6

5.       

WDSF Grand Slam Latin

19.03.2017

56.

Helsinki, Finnland

2

6.       

WDSF European Championship Latin

15.04.2017

26.,42.

Cambrils, Spain

         4

7.       

WDSF World Championship U 21 Standard

13.05.2017

1.,6,.9.

Salaspils, Latvia

         6

8.       

WDSFPD European Cup  Latin

14.05.2017

2,

Debrecen, Hungary

2

9.       

WDSF European Championship Youth Latin

14.05.2017

6.

Chisinau, Moldova

4

10.    

WDSF European Championship  Standard

19.05.2017

9.,25.

Olomouc, Czech Republic

4

11.    

WDSF World Cup Latin

3.06.2017

10.

Szombathely, Hungary

2

12.    

WDSF PD European Championship Latin

11.06.2017

2.

St. Petersburg, Russia

2

13.    

WDSF PD World Cup Latin

24.06.2017

1.

Baden-Baden, Germany

2

14.    

WDSF Grand Slam Standard

9.07.2017

8,,14.

Hong Kong, Hong Kong

4

15.    

IWGA World Games ( Standard)

28.07.2017

7

Wroclaw, Poland

2

16.    

WDSF Grand Slam Standard

9./10.08.2017

2

Stuttgart, Germany

6

17.    

 WDSF Grand Slam Latin A The World Games

10./11.08.2017

2

Stuttgart, Germany

6

18.    

WDSF PD Super Grand Prix Latin

10.08.2017

1.

Stuttgart, Germany

2

19.    

WDSF World Cup Standard

26.08.2017

4.

Bahru, Malaysia

2

20.    

WDSF European Championship Youth Standard

8.09.2017

8.

Bratislava, Slovakia

4

21.    

WDSF World Championship Junior II Standard

9.09.2017

14.,19.

Bratislava, Slovakia

4

22.    

WDSF World Championship  Standard

10.09.2017

9.,13.

Chengdu, People`s Republic of China

4

23.    

WDSF World Championship Senior I Standard

23.09.2017

27.,42.

Kistelek, Hungary

4

24.    

WDSF PD Super Grand Prix Latin

30.09.2017

1.

Ostrava, Czech Republic

2

25.    

WDSF World Championship Ten Dance

8.10.2017

8.

Marseille, France

2

26.    

WDSF Northern European Championship

13.10.2017

 

Elblag, Poland

46

27.    

WDSF World Championship Junior II Ten Dance

14.10.2017

8.

Chisinau, Moldova

2

28.    

WDSF World Championship Senior I Latin

15.10.2017

18.

Miami, USA

2

29.    

WDSF World Championship Senior II Ten Dance

21.10.2017

21.

Salsomaggiore, Italy

2

30.    

WDSF PD World Championship Latin

21.10.2017

2.

Leipzig, Germany

2

31.    

WDSF Grand Slam StandardA

28.10.2017

10.,14.

Moscow, Russia

6

32.    

WDSF World Championship Youth Ten Dance Ayouth Ten Dance

28.10.2017

2.

Moscow, Russia

2

33.    

WDSF World Championship Junior II Latin

4.11.2017

10.

Bucharest, Romania

4

34.    

WDSF European Cup Latin

4.11.2017

9.

Vila Nova de Famalicao, Portugal

2

35.    

WDSF World Championship Senior II Latin

11.11.2017

54.

Bilbao, Spain

2

36.    

WDSF European Cup Ten Dance

11.11.2017

4.

Usti nad Labem, Czech Republic

 

2

37.    

WDSF European Campionship Youth Ten Dance

11.11.2017

16.

Warsaw, Poland

2

38.    

WDSF World Championship Youth Latin

12.11.2017

2.,7.

Seoul, Korea

4

39.    

WDSF World Championship Latin

18.11.2017

41.,51.

Vienna, Austria

4

40.    

WDSF PD Super Grand Prix Latin

2.12.2017

2.

Moscow, Russia

2

41.    

WDSF World Cup Ten Dance

3.12.2017

4

Moscow, Russia

2

42.    

WDSF World Championship Youth Standard

16.12.2017

5.,7.

Riga, Latvia

4