LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Rankings and Cups

Jaunieši ST

2019. gada reitinga rezultāti
Pēc 4 sacensībām

  • Čempionāts; 19.01.2019; piedalās 29 pāri.
  • WDSF; 02.06.2019; piedalās 21 pāri.
  • Jaunmārupe; 18.05.2019; piedalās 20 pāri.
  • LRR; 14.09.2019; piedalās 17 pāri.
VietaPārisKlubsSummaMin(3)Min(6)Min(10)
1.Daniils Sitovs - Violetta LevchenkoŠkutāna DS1160   
2.Andrejs Griņevičs - Kornelija DobrovolskyteDzintars1145380  
3.Roberts Andersons - Kartrīna Paula MaksimovaDzintars1100365  
4.Arturs Biele - Marija Elizabete KravčukaDancers1070350  
5.Germo Carl Somer - Ksenija RazinaMirada1020310  
6.Arsenijs Vorona - Paula SpalāneRihtera DS975295  
7.Arsenijs Pāls - Polina BičihinaMirada905270  
8.Reinis Krists Dimants - Linda ĀboltiņaGolda900260  
9.Mārtiņš Rovītis - Karīna Anete JefimovaRīgas SP845   
10.Artjoms Spradziņš - Olesja BobrovaDaugava810   
11.Roberts Zitmanis Zihmanis - Jevgeņija AverinaLesto755   
12.Boriss Ļebedevs - Amanda LoginovaRīgas SP750190  
13.Kārlis Kalniņš - Nika Evija BelovaRīgas SP710145  
14.Gints Helmuts Gredzens - Betija KaireLesto690   
15.Edmundds Vasiļevskis - Agata PavlovaD & D670180  
15.Nikolajs Isajevs - Alīna GorjunovaDancers670   
17.Roberts Urtāns - Džiliāna HeinrihsoneVērdiņš620   
18.Daniils Buinickis - Darja DmitrijevaViva535   
19.Danas Skujiņš - Dārta LībekaLesto525   
20.Marks Cimermanis - Evelīna ZelčaZīle480   
21.Artūrs Ņesterenkovs - Nikola HlibovaRīgas SP380   
22.Igors Gusevs - Ksenija ŠorņikovaElfs365   
23.Harijs Vīksna - Laura MežsargaDaugava325   
24.Jans Janis Kremers - Moorea FarinaccioVecrīga320   
25.Endijs Milbergs - Dana Kristiana JerumanaMirada305   
26.Jānis Bārballs - Zane KalniņaDaugava290   
27.Maksims Koroļovs - Beāte Elīna StrazdiņaRīgas SP280   
28.Paulis Ratnieks - Letīcija JegiLielupe250   
29.Dāvids Alens Mūrnieks - Katrīna KuļešovaMirada200   
29.Dins Mironovs - Veronika SiņicinaRēzekne200   
29.Deniss Mihailovs - Kristiāna FreivaldeRīgas SP200   
32.Markuss Geislers - Anita Elizabete ĶeireAura180   
33.Romans Gailišs - Oļesja SlastjoneVecrīga170   
34.Aleksandrs Hajenko - Aleksandra VakajevaElfs165   
35.Artemijs Kuzņecovs - Margarita HržeņevskaD & D130   
35.Ernests Mekšs - Elizabete PlīrumaLiberta130   
35.Artūrs Litvinovs - Ērika KairovaRēzekne130