LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Rankings and Cups

Jaunieši ST

2019. gada reitinga rezultāti
Pēc 2 sacensībām

  • Čempionāts; 19.01.2019; piedalās 30 pāri.
  • WDSF; 11.05.2019; piedalās 20 pāri.
VietaPārisKlubsSummaMin(3)Min(6)Min(10)
1.Daniils Sitovs - Violetta LevchenkoŠkutāna DS780   
2.Andrejs Griņevičs - Kornelija DobrovolskyteDzintars765   
3.Roberts Andersons - Kartrīna Paula MaksimovaDzintars735   
4.Arturs Biele - Marija Elizabete KravčukaDzintars720   
5.Gints Helmuts Gredzens - Betija KaireLesto690   
6.Germo Carl Somer - Ksenija RazinaMirada645   
7.Arsenijs Vorona - Paula SpalāneRihtera DS630   
8.Arsenijs Pāls - Polina BičihinaMirada615   
9.Mārtiņš Rovītis - Karīna Anete JefimovaRīgas SP565   
10.Roberts Zitmanis Zihmanis - Jevgeņija AverinaLesto530   
11.Boriss Ļebedevs - Amanda LoginovaRīgas SP520   
12.Paulis Ratnieks - Marija Beāte NonbergaLielupe490   
13.Kārlis Kalniņš - Nika Evija BelovaRīgas SP410   
14.Roberts Urtāns - Džiliāna HeinrihsoneVērdiņš380   
14.Artūrs Ņesterenkovs - Nikola HlibovaRīgas SP380   
16.Danas Skujiņš - Dārta LībekaLesto365   
17.Harijs Vīksna - Laura MežsargaDaugava325   
18.Jans Janis Kremers - Moorea FarinaccioVecrīga320   
19.Endijs Milbergs - Dana Kristiana JerumanaMirada305   
20.Artjoms Spradziņš - Olesja BobrovaDaugava280   
21.Daniils Buinickis - Darja DmitrijevaViva275   
22.Nikolajs Isajevs - Alīna GorjunovaDancers265   
23.Reinis Krists Dimants - Linda ĀboltiņaGolda260   
24.Marks Cimermanis - Evelīna ZelčaZīle240   
25.Dāvids Alens Mūrnieks - Katrīna KuļešovaMirada200   
25.Edmundds Vasiļevskis - Agata PavlovaD & D200   
25.Dins Mironovs - Veronika SiņicinaRēzekne200   
28.Markuss Geislers - Anita Elizabete ĶeireAura180   
29.Aleksandrs Hajenko - Aleksandra VakajevaElfs165   
29.Igors Gusevs - Ksenija ŠorņikovaElfs165   
31.Artemijs Kuzņecovs - Margarita HržeņevskaD & D130   
31.Maksims Koroļovs - Beāte Elīna StrazdiņaRīgas SP130   
31.Ernests Mekšs - Elizabete PlīrumaLiberta130   
31.Artūrs Litvinovs - Ērika KairovaRēzekne130