LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Rankings and Cups

Bērni II E4

2018. gada kausa rezultāti
Pēc 2 sacensībām

  • Jelgavas kauss; 21/01/2018; piedalās 35 pāri.
  • Valmiera; 10/02/2018; piedalās 28 pāri.
VietaPārisKlubsSummaMin(3)Min(6)Min(10)
1.Edvards Kalmikovs - Kate KrilovaDaces DS655   
2.Roberts Meikšāns - Poļina MatosovaLielupe640   
2.Mārcis Sakne - Anna RjabovaLielupe640   
4.Ivo Buliņš - Marta VoitišķeAlaudo595   
5.Raiens Dūša - Polina SretenskaDūšas DS580   
6.Reinis Smilga - Viviana GrigorovičaDūšas DS565   
7.Savēlijs Boroviks - Darja ŠvecovaAurum555   
8.Leo Serbžinskis - Adria SkoromkoFokuss545   
9.Mark Morozkov - Rūta StafeckaReveranss430   
10.Roberts Trokša - Paula BurveDance4U395   
11.Otto Viļums - Sofja IvanovaDS 7380   
12.Ralfs Juliāns Sirmais - Alīna ŽogotaBalvu SS 375   
13.Iļja Siņicins - Kamila KraineRēzekne365   
13.Stefans Uļeiskis - Diāna AuziņaRihtera DS365   
15.Kārlis Gustavs Kažoks - Poļina BeļavskaD & D350   
16.Kirills Narinskis - Anna KapčeRihtera deju skola335   
17.Kārlis Zonenbergs - Karīna Agate BaranovskaTango310   
18.Rūdolfs Dreiblathens - Estere ĶīnastaLesto305   
19.Daniels Semjonovs - Anna OlsenaDūšas DS290   
20.Markuss Daniels Polis - Grēta PuzinkevičaSaltāre280   
21.Juris Zeiza - Paula Amanda BušaReveranss270   
22.Emīls Roze - Lote BaimanovaLielupe250   
23.Rodomirs Ponomarjovs - Paula Anna LakstīgalaReveranss240   
24.Hugo Zīlnieks - Eleonora PriedīteRihtera DS225   
25.Gusts Dzintars - Estere Paula JankovskaAura220   
25.Toms Evaldsons - Kate BobriševaAura220   
27.Nikolajs Bobkovs - Zanda Līva LocikaOlaine215   
28.Edvards Nikolajevs - Anna Luīze EglīteDīva200   
29.Ričards Rogoļevs - Estere RūjaDaces DS195   
29.Vladimirs Boginičs - Juliana KononovaSikspārnis195   
31.Kristers Puškēvics - Enija ViņķeTango175   
31.Svens Kalniņš - Evianna MajoreDzintars175   
33.Marts Poreiters - Sabīne ZvejnieceAlaudo160   
34.Artjoms Ļebedevs - Karalīna ValdmaneLesto150   
35.Artūrs Bikovens - Anna ŠvidkoRihtera Ds135   
35.Oskars Varga - Elīza Megija MezīteDīva135   
37.Ričards Niedrītis - Katrīna Birzniece-BiržāneTango130   
38.Artemijs Skvorcevičs - Amanda PriednieceLielupe120   
39.Kristers Rītiņš - Lelde OrsteSteps115   
40.Deniss Daņiļevičs - Taisija TihonovaDS 7110   
40.Artjoms Guņins - Simona LazarevaAurum110   
40.Gustavs Flugins - Daniēla NaumovaTango110   
40.Rūdolfs Brūns - Ksenija Nikola BitāneSara110   
40.Jevgenijs Semjonovs - Sofija MogoriteSikspārnis110   
40.Markuss Segliņš - Elīna RiekstaAura110