LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Junior I D Standard Junior I D Standard Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Aleksandr Korickij Gabriele Mikuckyte / 2005 Siluetas Lithuania
2 Simas Sakalauskas Aurėja Ertmanaitė / 2005 Vijūnas Lithuania
3 Artūrs Briežkalns Kristīne Sīmane-Ambaine C / 2004 Dance4U Latvia
4 Roberts Ļaudanskis Aleksandra Savčenko E6 / 2005 Golda Latvia
5 Laurynas Baškys Kamila Olševska / 2005 Vijūnas Lithuania
6 Andero Alt Evgeniya Trifonova / 2004 Esperanza Estonia
7 Kiril Morozov Emilija Blaževičiūtė / 2004 Klaipėdos šokių akademija Lithuania
8 Arts Stuberovskis Luīze Ludāne D / 2004 Mirada Latvia
9 Ugnius Samuila Laura Jankauskaite / 2004 Vilniaus šokių mokykla Lithuania
10 Rihards Pauls Avotiņš Katrīna Ezera D / 2005 Golda Latvia
11 Jokūbas Kontrimas Neidė Grigaravičiūtė / 2004 Mida Lithuania
12 Kristers Straume Nikola Pankova D / 2005 Mirada Latvia
13 Julius Isganaitis Evita Plytnykaite / 2005 Edita Daniute dance studio Lithuania
14 Markuss Būmanis Zane Zaksa D / 2004 Lielupe Latvia
15 Ņikita Bogdanovs Jana Pavkšto D / 2005 Viva Latvia
16 Endijs Milbergs Dana Kristiāna Jerumāne D / 2004 Mirada Latvia
17 Minvydas Nekrašas Aira Janickaitė / 2004 Juventos Lithuania
18 Neilas Plauška Greta Mickevičiūtė / 2004 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
19 Deniss Mihailovs Viktorija Radionova D / 2004 Rīgas Skolēnu pils Latvia
20 Nojus Daukšas Beatričė Rupšlaukytė / 2004 Klaipėdos šokių akademija Lithuania
21 Rinalds Lazdiņš Kristiāna Kirilova E6 / 2004 Golda Latvia
22 Mārtiņš Spruls Paula Spalāne E6 / 2004 D & D Latvia
23 Kristers Jerofejevs Diāna Aizezera D / 2005 Lielupe Latvia
24 Niks Parfenko Amelija Soboļeva D / 2004 Stars Latvia
25 Astijus Rėklaitis Goda Česnulevičiūtė / 2005 Toro Lithuania
26 Nojus Puronas Viltė Žibūdaitė / 2004 Davi Lithuania
27 Mihails Jakovenko Nellija Vorobjova D / 2005 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
28 Kristiāns Mārtiņš Ramiņš Alise Kristāla D / 2004 Lielupe Latvia
29 Aivaras Kuoga Eliza Abdellaoui / 2005 Toro Lithuania
30 Jānis Krainis Olesja Ščetiļnikova D / 2005 Rēzekne Latvia
31 Ugnius Verzbavicius Rimante Krupaviciute / 2004 Mida Lithuania
32 Arsen Aitbay Amira Makhambetova / 2004 Kazakhstan
33 Henri Täpsi Lisette Laanemäe / 2005 Prestige Estonia
34 Kristiāns Celmiņš Violetta Navrotska D / 2004 Magic Dance Studio Latvia
35 Kristupas Kazlauskas Valdonė Mažeikytė / 2005 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania