LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Bērni ST Juvenile ST Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Nikita Shchurov Angelina Ignatyeva / 2008 TKMaster Finland
2 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs Oļesja Pustoselova C / 2007 RV Studio Latvia
3 Raivo Zimelis Elza Freiberga C / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
4 Ričards Krīviņš Elīza Balgalve C / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
5 Vasilii Brusnitsyn Alina Karpenko / 2007 Grazia Russian Federation
6 Egor Ignatiev Sofia Uibo / 2008 Kreedo Dance Estonia
7 Kristians Melbārdis Nikola Marta Dambīte E6 / 2008 Estētika Latvia
8 Jegors Prokins Poļina Karimova C / 2009 Estētika Latvia
9 Kristens Simsons Alise Bērzupe D / 2008 Dancers Latvia
10 Mindaugas Tomas Gylys Marija Ravinskaite / 2007 Davi Lithuania
11 Pranas Mitkus Juste Janciunaite / 2007 Davi Lithuania
12 Daniil Aslanian Arina Buchikhina / 2008 Russian Federation
13 Nikita Guljajev Liisa Katre Land / 2008 Kreedo Dance Estonia
14 Dovydas Tamošauskas Ugnė Vedeikytė / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
15 Tauras Grigaliūnas Alina Malenovskaja / 2009 Alemanda Lithuania
16 Povilas Dovydaitis Melani Bartosevič / 2007 MJ dancesport academy Lithuania
17 Valters Kotāns Viktorija Zlotņikova / 2010 Viva Latvia
18 Kārlis Blūzmanis Marta Filimonova E6 / 2009 Vērdiņš Latvia
19 Maksim Sidelskij Izabelė Žymančiūtė / 2007 Mj dancesport academy Lithuania
20 Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins Estere Seikste D / 2008 Estētika Latvia
21 Otto Viļums Sofja Ivanova D / 2008 Deju studija "7" Latvia
22 Matas Puplevičius Airina Brikmanytė / 2008 Santaka Lithuania
23 Kristupas Mlinskas Patricija Kairyte / 2007 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
24 Mindaugas Jonauskas Urte Jonkute / 2009 Klaipėdos šokių akademija Lithuania
25 Kristiāns Kalvāns Ksenija Lohnina D / 2008 Daugava Latvia
26 Aleksandr Kutskij Austėja Tereikytė / 2007 MJ dancesport academy Lithuania
27 Haralds Baltalksnis Kiāra Klinta Felsberga D / 2007 RV Studio Latvia
28 Vladimir Silachev Alena Avdeeva / 2009 Russian Federation
29 Tautvydas Kalvinskas Smiltė Barysaitė / 2008 Tvistas Lithuania
30 Nikolajs Čistjuļins Madara Ance Cinīte D / 2008 Golda Latvia
31 Emil Korotin Meida Kybartaite / 2007 Kreedo Dance Estonia
32 Aleksandrs Samardžijevs Anastasija Bogačova D / 2008 Deju studija "7" Latvia
33 Valters Upītis Anna Černišova C / 2007 Deju studija "7" Latvia
34 Edijs Grīnvalds Elizabete Brača / 2009 Lesto Latvia
35 Armands Goldbergs Eva Grāvere C / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
36 Roni Antikainen Nuppu Kantola / 2007 Tanssidans Finland
37 Arsenijs Žogins Nelli Morozova D / 2007 Golda Latvia
38 Jānis Leo Zommers Dana Ļebedeva D / 2007 Olaine Latvia
39 Nojus Mažunavičius Grėtė Gusčiūtė / 2007 Svivelis Lithuania
40 Martin Makarov Regina Peik / 2009 Leevi Estonia