LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

WDSF WORLD OPEN ST WDSF WORLD OPEN ST Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Matteo Del Gaone Ekaterina Utkina / 1989 Imperia Russian Federation
2 Daniil Malyshev Ekaterina Volotskaya / 2001 Russian Federation
3 Evgeny Nikitin Anastasia Miliutina / 1996 Russian Federation
4 Karmo Viherpuu Madleen Kristen Alasi / 2001 Crause TK Estonia
5 Marco Bodini Kristina Charitonovaite / 1999 L&A Accademia Danza Italy
6 Maksim Gritcenko Sviatlana Harnouskaya C / 1996 Vecrīga Belarus
7 Ivan Subbotin Elena Pleshchenko / 1995 Russian Federation
8 Yaroslav Zhigalin Ulya Zhuravleva / 1995 Kazakhstan
9 Mykyta Niezhentsev Anna Postova / 2002 Ukraine
10 Gatis Simsons Jūlija Simsone A / 1975 Dancers Latvia
11 Simonas Seikauskas Liucija Norusaite / 1999 Rumba Lithuania
12 Jürgen Tosso Agneta Vahtra / 2000 Tango Estonia
13 Yaniv Kormilitsyn Lachtarnik Hila / 2001 Israel
14 Edgar Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Gemma Dominguez Garcia / 1995 Spain
15 Edgars Līnis Elīza Ancāne S / 1990 Dzintars Latvia
16 Jan Metlicky Ela Kasalova / 2000 Czech Republic
17 Pasquale Farina Sofie Koborg / 1989 Denmark
18 Jarosław Biernat Wiktoria Rutkowska / 1996 Poland
19 Kristjan Uba Tiina-Svetlana Uba / 1983 Crause Estonia
20 Juris Auziņš Oksana Auziņa C / 1981 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
21 Anton Besedin Ekaterina Strelkova / 1989 Russian Federation
22 Jerome Teo Rachel Teo / 1998 Singapore
23 Vladislav Kozhevnikov Eleonora Metelitsa / 2000 Kristall Russian Federation
24 Danyil Rybalko Juliana Vårvik / 1999 Norway
25 Stanislav Grigoriev Anastasia Galkina / 2001 Стелла Russian Federation
26 Semen Ezhov Marianna Butuzova / 2001 Podgorica Montenegro
27 Einoras Degutis Irina Kostenko / 1998 Lithuania
28 Dmitry Prisiazhny Daria Prisiazhnaya / 2000 Poland
29 Vitali Retšnoi Kersti Retšnaja / 1977 Laguun Estonia
30 Henrik Saastamoinen Iida Johansson / 2000 Fregolina, Kaarina Finland
31 Aleksandr Tishuk Katsiaryna Shibeko / 2001 Sovremeny style Belarus
32 Anton Parfenov Arina Fedorova / 2002 Russian Federation
33 Evgeny Sveridonov Angelina Barkova / 1996 Akademia Russian Federation
34 Yeldan Tleubergenov Yana Bogash / 1998 Kazakhstan
35 Dariusz Mycka Madara Freiberga / 1991 Poland
36 Alessandro Bosco Laura Nolan / 1998 Ireland, Republic of
37 Kristo Kama Mariann Hendrikson / 1999 Tango Estonia
38 Dominik Stöckl Madeline Weingärtner / 1991 Germany
39 Marcin Kleist Julia Bień / 1996 Poland
40 Toivo Markozov Elisa Niinisto / 1993 Swivel Finland
41 Sergejs Latņikovs Kristīne Latņikova B / 1976 Deju studija "7" Latvia
42 Jan Goerling Zoe-Marlen Boche / 1998 Germany
43 Roman Glavatsky Victoria Puchina / 2001 Russian Federation
44 Alexandr Ryabtsev Maria Oblakova / 1997 Russian Federation
45 Paulius Ditauskas Beatričė Abugelytė / 1999 Kaspinas Lithuania
46 Andrejs Griņevičs Kornelija Dobrovolskyte B / 2002 Dzintars Latvia
47 Alibek Zhussipbay Alua Kargabayeva / 2002 Flair Kazakhstan
48 Carles Borrell Mar Albelda / 1996 Spain
49 Kris Jarlet Kivisaar Sarah Sofie Barjabin / 2001 DC Leevi Estonia
50 Roberts Zitmanis - Zihmanis Jevgeņija Averina C / 2002 Lesto Latvia
51 Ilya Gasanov Liudmila Raevskaya / 2000 Russian Federation
52 Savely Brynza Julia Spasova / 2000 Russian Federation
53 Mikael Hagelstam Jekaterina Selistseva / 2002 Finland
54 Rolandas Lydekaitis Viktorija Legaudaite-Lydekaitiene / 1984 Sūkurys Lithuania
55 Arnauld Marrou Anna Naidenko / 1986 France
56 Kevin Hestehauge Ekaterina Morozova / 2000 KAF Denmark Denmark
57 Sergey Suraev Ekaterina Semenova / 1993 Russian Federation
58 Tom Tomiyuki Tanaka Tsybikova Valery / 2000 Israel
59 Ilyas Kakim Liliana Karapetyan / 1999 Kazakhstan
60 Andrey Davydik Anita Sychugova / 1997 Kreedo Dance Estonia
61 Kaspar Kaldaru Agneta Pukk / 2001 Respect Estonia
62 Ollie Woolaway Martina Heimo / 1999 Nice n Easy England
63 Georgy Kalashnikov Domile Semeskeviciute / 1997 Kaspinas Lithuania
64 Nikita Moiseenko Elena Makarova / 2001 Russian Federation
65 Edgaras Baltaragis Indre Kucinskaite / 1991 Rolo Lithuania
66 Gints Helmuts Gredzens Betija Kaire A / 2001 Lesto Latvia
67 Daniil Patokin Ksenia Promzeleva / 2001 Russian Federation
68 Ivan Vinogradov Anastasiia Diakova / 2002 Russian Federation
69 Ilia Rotar Silvia Susanne Barjabin / 2000 DC Leevi Estonia