LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Junior I Latin Junior I Latin Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Christian Schmal Alessandra Brennicke / 2004 OTK Schwarz - Weiß Berlin Germany
2 Valter Westerlund My Narvo / 2005 Tanssidans Finland
3 Anton Siff Katerin Matvejeva / 2005 D.C. LEEVI Estonia
4 Aleksander Johanson Adriana Johanson / 2005 Maarja Estonia
5 Arsentii Nekriata Anastasiia Vysoka / 2004 Lazurit Ukraine
6 Mykola Nozhenko Anastasiia Averianova / 2004 Slavutych Star Ukraine
7 Lasse Reuter Carina Fabrizius / 2005 Germany
8 Gregor Labunski Carmel Anette Niimann / 2004 Crause TK Estonia
9 Lev Skrjabin Jelizaveta Gorodilova / 2005 Kreedo Dance Estonia
10 Ilya Dotsenko Yasmin Irende / 2005 Kazakhstan
11 Maksims Serko Anna Krista Kipļuka C / 2004 Mirada Latvia
12 Hardi Vahtra Lisandra Lipp / 2004 Tango Estonia
13 Markus Andreas Otsmaa Katarina Saun / 2005 Crause Estonia
14 Kristers Staune Anastasija Onufrijeva C / 2004 Škutāna DS Latvia
15 Juan Pablo Pico Lopez Olga Borzova / 2005 Aurora Russian Federation
16 Nicolas Aaron Eichhorn Katharina Jewdokimenko / 2004 btc grün gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin Germany
17 Daniel Pastuchow Luna Maria Albanese / 2005 GGC Bremen Germany
18 Henn-Jaagup Rooba Laura Laasik / 2005 Tango Estonia
19 Kirils Bogačovs-Kudrevatihs Milana Knirko A / 2004 Škutāna DS Latvia
20 Maksim Savtšuk Sabine Liisa Pärn / 2004 Kreedo Dance Estonia
21 Ernests Aksels Dimants Marija Paščenko C / 2005 Daces deju skola Latvia
22 Alans Orda Arina Mohova B / 2005 Daces deju skola Latvia
23 Grigory Bozhevsky Stefania Shakhray / 2005 Russian Federation
24 Petr Kobyshev Ekaterina Belostotskaya / 2005 Latinskiy Kvartal Russian Federation
25 Fedor Volodin Svetlana Achapkina / 2004 Russian Federation Russian Federation
26 Saveli Korosteljov Anastasia Russanova / 2004 Kreedo Dance Estonia
27 Ilia Parfenov Polina Tatarintseva / 2005 Элит Russian Federation
28 Edvards Eglītis Džiliāna Heinrihsone C / 2004 Dzintars Latvia
29 Lukas Stanynas Toma Bespalovaitė / 2005 Rumba Lithuania
30 Oleksandr Turcheniak Sofiia Chernikova / 2004 Stardust Ukraine
31 Marco Kindsigo Lisete Marjapuu / 2004 Maarja Estonia
32 Aleksejs Gutenko Zane Kalniņa B / 2004 Mirada Latvia