LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

WDSF JUNIOR II OPEN LATIN WDSF JUNIOR II OPEN LATIN Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Neilas Lenzbergas Gabija Jonusaite / 2004 Palangos moksleiviu klubas Lithuania
2 Kristers Staune Anastasija Onufrijeva C / 2004 Škutāna DS Latvia
3 Aleksis Visockis Kerija Keita Ziemele A / 2003 Dzintars Latvia
4 Aleksejs Gutenko Zane Kalniņa B / 2004 Mirada Latvia
5 Arsenijs Pāls Ksenija Razina B / 2003 Mirada Latvia
6 Sergey Burdin Anastasia Sitnikova / 2004 Avrora Russian Federation
7 Artūrs Kotovs Anastasija Ļečebrina B / 2003 Mirada Latvia
8 Orest Gaman Kateryna Shymkiv / 2003 Ukraine
9 Arsenijs Vorona Daria Malysheva B / 2003 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
10 Artem Fediai Daryna Zelenska / 2003 Юрис Ukraine
11 Kristofer Robin Maasalu Kretel Kurs / 2003 Respect Estonia
12 Arturs Biele Marija Elizabete Kravčuka B / 2003 Dzintars Latvia
13 Karol Plak Aleksandra Wiselka / 2003 Poland
14 Jānis Bārbals Estere Ķuze C / 2003 Alaudo Latvia
15 Žygimantas Stuckis Viva Menkovaitè / 2003 Domino Lithuania
16 Maksims Serko Anna Krista Kipļuka C / 2004 Mirada Latvia
17 Ugnius Vžesniauskas Ugnė Cesevičiūtė / 2003 Ratuto Lithuania
18 Makar Melekhavets Anastasia Mihutskaya / 2003 Sovremeny style Belarus
19 Artem Lobanov Varvara Serova / 2003 Avrora Russian Federation
20 Germo-Carl Somer Greeteli Paama / 2003 TK Tango Estonia
21 Markas Sabaliauskas Ksenija Samusevič / 2003 Svivelis Lithuania
22 Arnas Endriulaitis Viktorija Petrenko / 2004 Kaspinas Lithuania
23 Adrians Jānis Šteins Darja Petruņa B / 2003 Škutāna DS Latvia
24 Justas Gedgaudas Aine Rutkauskaite / 2003 Sūkurys Lithuania
25 Gregor Labunski Carmel Anette Niimann / 2004 Crause TK Estonia
26 Svyatoslav Koval Viktorya Lotysh / 2004 Ukraine
27 Edvards Eglītis Džiliāna Heinrihsone B / 2004 Dzintars Latvia
28 Roberts Urtāns Anete Medniece C / 2003 Vērdiņš Latvia
29 Kirils Bogačovs-Kudrevatihs Milana Knirko A / 2004 Škutāna DS Latvia
30 Dovydas Augustinavičius Emilė Čepaitė / 2003 Šypsena Lithuania
31 Gediminas Galčius Elzė Gusčiūtė / 2003 Pinavija Lithuania
32 Marco Kindsigo Lisete Marjapuu / 2004 Maarja Estonia
33 Ariel Zaidman Eden Zaltsman / 2003 dream dance Israel