LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Bērni E6 (K) Juvenile E6 (K) Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Neidas Lenkaitis Ema Kniubaitė / 2007 Kaspinas Lithuania
2 Markuss Šterns Estere Anna Sileniece E6 / 2007 Aura Latvia
3 Reinis Smilga Viviana Grigoroviča E6 / 2007 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
4 Roberts Meikšāns Poļina Matosova E6 / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
5 Kārlis Blūzmanis Marta Filimonova E6 / 2009 Vērdiņš Latvia
6 Aleksandrs Stavskis Debora Čerepanova E6 / 2007 Dance4U Latvia
7 Otto Viļums Sofja Ivanova E6 / 2008 Deju studija "7" Latvia
8 Artjoms Ledeņovs Karalina Valdmane E4 / 2007 Lesto Latvia
9 Kristens Simsons Alise Bērzupe D / 2008 Dancers Latvia
10 Ivo Buliņš Marta Voitišķe E6 / 2008 Alaudo Latvia
11 Dīns Riekstiņš Arina Kitajeva E6 / 2007 Deju studija "7" Latvia
12 Grigorijs Brusovs Veronika Ņikiforova E6 / 2007 Mirada Latvia
13 Edvards Kalmikovs Kate Krilova E6 / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
14 Ralfs Juliāns Sirmais Alīna Žogota E6 / 2007 Balvu SS Latvia
15 Nikolajs Bobkovs Zanda Līva Locika E4 / 2008 Olaine Latvia
16 Ričards Jansons Sofja Ščerbakova E6 / 2007 Mirada Latvia
17 Kristians Melbārdis Katrīna Suhecka E6 / 2008 Estētika Latvia
18 Emīls Timaks Patrīcija Mariņaka E6 / 2007 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
19 Svens Kalniņš Evianna Majore E6 / 2007 Dzintars Latvia
20 Kirills Narinskis Anna Kapče E6 / 2007 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
21 Ivans Budjko Veronika Ļipatova E6 / 2007 Rīgas Skolēnu pils Latvia
22 Aleksejs Kozirevs Paula Pintele E6 / 2007 Balvu SS Latvia
23 Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins Madara Klišāne E6 / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
24 Raiens Dūša Polina Sretenska E6 / 2008 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
25 Ričards Rogoļevs Estere Rūja E6 / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
26 Aleksejs Lukins Taisija Bičihina E6 / 2007 Dzintars Latvia
27 Damirs Dimpers Darja Rubinova E6 / 2009 Klasika Latvia
28 Emīls Ciprus Laura Zvirbule E6 / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
29 Dominiks Lazdāns Paula Fabiano E6 / 2007 Lesto Latvia
30 Kristers Puškēvics Enija Viņķe E6 / 2007 Tango Latvia
31 Gabriels Jefimovs Beatrise Nosko E6 / 2007 Rīgas Skolēnu pils Latvia
32 Rūdolfs Dreiblathens Estere Ķīnasta E6 / 2008 Lesto Latvia
33 Kārlis Gustavs Kažoks Poļina Beļavska E6 / 2007 D & D Latvia
34 Dmitrijs Kiseļovs Ņika Djakona E6 / 2008 Mirada Latvia
35 Rolands Pocis Dārta Ķemlere E6 / 2007 Ziemeļblāzma Latvia