LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Juvenile II Latin 4 dances Juvenile II Latin 4 dances Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Savva Pozidis Dominica Jakusewitsch / 2007 Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin e.V. Germany
2 Ričards Krīviņš Eva Grāvere C / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
3 Kipras Kura Mortas Batutyte / 2006 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
4 Georgi Sitnikov Sofia Fomenko / 2006 Kreedo Dance Estonia
5 Elans Kristers Vilimanis Emīlija Tālberga C / 2006 RV Studio Latvia
6 Dominykas Seslgis Mante Simkute / 2007 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
7 Patriks Pauls Klaperis Marija Golubeva D / 2007 Vecrīga Latvia
8 Rolands Pocis Dārta Ķemlere E6 / 2007 Ziemeļblāzma Latvia
9 Nikita Harun Fay Antikainen / 2006 Tanssidans Finland
10 Nojus Grinskis Ieva Grybauskaitė / 2006 Santaka Lithuania
11 Alexei Pribolovsky Alina Khoperskaia / 2006 TKMaster Finland
12 Toms Mulareks Melisa Bileskalne D / 2006 Daces deju skola Latvia
13 Mathias Kermes Deisi-Ly Mägi / 2006 Crause Danceschool Estonia
14 Aleksis Buliņš Vera Šavlovska D / 2006 Daces deju skola Latvia
15 Maksym Kutsulyma Sofiia Panchenko / 2006 Liga-A Ukraine
16 Kristers Valters Cers Paula Šumeiko E6 / 2006 Vērdiņš Latvia
17 Kristupas Mlinskas Patricija Kairytė / 2007 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
18 Roberts Ceimers Amanda Aksenoka C / 2006 Dzintars Latvia
19 Emīls Lasenbergs Emīlija Lasenberga / 2006 Daces deju skola Latvia
20 Nils Reinis Streikuss Santa Tihonova E6 / 2006 Vita Latvia
21 Arsenijs Žogins Viktorija Smoļina D / 2007 Mirada Latvia
22 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs Elīna Celmiņa D / 2007 RV Studio Latvia
23 Vakaris Bilčius Greta Sokolnikaitė / 2007 Ratuto Lithuania
24 Ali Zhakenov Eva Skutina / 2006 S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 Kazakhstan
25 Ralfs Lejiņš Nelli Morozova E6 / 2007 Vecrīga Latvia
26 Oleksii Shymkiv Mariia Kim / 2007 Liga-A Ukraine
27 Kasparas Svistunavičius Ugnė Makarskaitė / 2006 Toro Lithuania
28 Maksim Tsernetsov Sofia plaksina / 2006 Esperanza Estonia
29 Aleksandrs Jurženkovs Loreta Reinika E6 / 2006 Estētika Latvia
30 Oleksandr Martynenko Sofiya Denysenko / 2007 Ukraine
31 Andrii Nikitonok Kateryna Diachuk / 2006 Stardust Ukraine
32 Samuel Rauvanto Elli Lehtonen / 2006 Tanssidans Finland
33 Damian Kobez Nataliya Behrendt / 2006 Verein OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt Berlin e.V. Germany
34 Raphael Ilievsky Mishel Surpin / 2006 Dream Dance Israel
35 Martin Makarov Keiri Semre / 2007 Leevi Estonia
36 Rainers Pocjus Anna Pumpura D / 2006 Saldus Latvia
37 Piotr Jagła Marta Silva / 2006 Elita Poland
38 Alexandr Khvan Kira Pak / 2006 Kazakhstan
39 Armands Goldbergs Elza Liepiņa C / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
40 Emil Korotin Evelina Bondarenko / 2007 Kreedo Dance Estonia
41 Toms Špīlbergs Anastasija Čerņigova C / 2006 Vecrīga Latvia
42 Nikita Guljajev Kelly Rudenko / 2006 Esperanza Estonia
43 Vėjas Petrovskis Gabrielė Grušaitė / 2007 Davi Lithuania
44 Dmytro Derkachov Yuliia Hrezina / 2006 Ukraine
45 Dane Schulz Soley Siemer Fernandez / 2006 Germany
46 Jānis Leo Zommers Dana Ļebedeva D / 2007 Olaine Latvia
47 Valentin Novikov Mariia Gorbach / 2006 Ukraine
48 Mark Lakhan Anastasija Prikul / 2006 TK Master Finland
49 Risto Einberg Katarina Veltri / 2006 Crause Estonia
50 Vilius Gruodis Liepa Samajauskaite / 2006 Davi Lithuania
51 Nojus Karka Sofia Ptchelintzev / 2006 Davi Lithuania
52 Rotem Rivkin Emmi Brener / 2007 Israel
53 Aleksei Sitnikov Anastassia Salamatova / 2006 Kreedo Dance Estonia
54 Adrians Koreckis Keita Milberga C / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
55 Kirils Agafonovs Elīza Balgalve D / 2006 Škutāna DS Latvia