LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Juvenile II E4 (W, Q, Ch, J) Juvenile II E4 (W, Q, Ch, J) Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Rolands Mulers Adriāna Zinere E4 / 2007 Viva Latvia
2 Reinis Smilga Viviana Grigoroviča E4 / 2007 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
3 Edvards Kalmikovs Kate Krilova E4 / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
4 Matas Bašinskas Karolina Tamošiūnaitė / 2007 Santaka Lithuania
5 Andriy Shelehon Yuliia Vyshchuk / 2007 Karnaval Ukraine
6 Dēvids Smirnovs Anita Špele E4 / 2006 Škutāna DS Latvia
7 Markuss Šterns Estere Anna Sileniece E4 / 2007 Aura Latvia
8 Valdis Jokmanis Beāte Torčinska E4 / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
9 Artemijs Skvorcevičs Amanda Priedniece E4 / 2007 Lielupe Latvia
10 Pijus Petrauskas Skaistė Prašukaitė / 2006 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
11 Arnas Briedis Adelė Jonaitytė / 2006 Šypsena Lithuania
12 Alexei Pribolovsky Alina Khoperskaia / 2006 TKMaster Finland
13 Kristers Valters Cers Paula Šumeiko E4 / 2006 Vērdiņš Latvia
14 Artjoms Ledeņovs Karalina Valdmane E4 / 2007 Aura Latvia
15 Rokas Kerpė Airida Kmitaitė / 2007 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
16 Toms Mirķis Laura Sermola E4 / 2007 Stars Latvia
17 Jovaras Viršilas Margarita Kibeikaitė / 2007 Spindulys Lithuania
18 Emīls Lasenbergs Emīlija Lasenberga E6 / 2006 Daces deju skola Latvia
19 Nils Reinis Streikuss Santa Tihonova E6 / 2006 Vita Latvia
20 Leo Chkliar Jaroslava Zrmljannikova / 2006 TKMaster Finland
21 Artem Chubey Elizaveta Belyakova / 2006 Karnaval Ukraine
22 Daniels Semjonovs Anna Olsena E4 / 2007 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
23 Deniss Daņilevičs Taisija Tihonova E4 / 2007 Deju studija "7" Latvia
24 Emīls Timaks Valērija Bažina E4 / 2007 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
25 Emīls Roze Lote Baimanova E4 / 2007 Lielupe Latvia
26 Ali Zhakenov Eva Skutina / 2006 S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 Kazakhstan
27 Oleksii Shymkiv Mariia Kim / 2007 Liga-A Ukraine
28 Maksim Tsernetsov Sofia plaksina / 2006 Esperanza Estonia
29 Ričards Rogoļevs Estere Rūja E4 / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
30 Samuel Rauvanto Elli Lehtonen / 2006 Tanssidans Finland
31 Hugo Zīlnieks Eleonora Priedīte E4 / 2007 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
32 Kārlis Gustavs Kažoks Poļina Beļavska E4 / 2007 D & D Latvia
33 Domantas Dobrikas Beata Tadaravičiūtė / 2006 Šypsena Lithuania
34 Gustas Beinoras Rusnė Jagminaitė / 2007 Šypsena Lithuania
35 Kristians Bērziņš Nikola Garjāne E4 / 2006 Duets Latvia
36 Valērijs Viktorovs Alisa Volkova E4 / 2007 Dzintarkrasts Latvia
37 Kristiāns Pūce Elizabete Dziedātāja E4 / 2006 RV Studio Latvia
38 Dane Schulz Soley Siemer Fernandez / 2006 Germany
39 Eraly Kemelov Ansara Kenes / 2006 S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 Kazakhstan
40 Kirills Narinskis Anna Kapče E4 / 2007 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
41 Žanis Ivanovs Dominika Koļesņikova E4 / 2006 Rēzekne Latvia
42 Mantas Bykovas Liepa Pauliulytė / 2007 Klaipėdos šokių akademija Lithuania
43 Kristers Puškēvics Enija Viņķe E4 / 2007 Tango Latvia
44 Kārlis Zonenbergs Karīna Agate Baranovska E4 / 2007 Tango Latvia