LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Juvenile II E LA Juvenile II E LA Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Kristians Melbārdis Katrīna Suhecka E6 / 2008 Estētika Latvia
2 Dominiks Lazdāns Paula Fabiano E6 / 2007 Lesto Latvia
3 Arijus Sirvinskas Evita Drazdauskaite / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
4 Aurimas Pronskus Azzurra Cotticelli / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
5 Daniels Semjonovs Anna Olsena / 2007 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
6 Raimond Donerstak Emma Thompson / 2008 ETA Danceline Estonia
7 Mairold Laidmets Carolina Delisa Riisa / 2008 Tango Estonia
8 Markus Kadastik Laura Vaher / 2007 Master Estonia
9 Nikita Karaidarov Hannabrit Laan / 2008 Crause Tantsukool Estonia
10 Lennart Kalind Säde Sepp / 2008 Laguun/Twist Estonia
11 Kenert Müür Gertrud Laan / 2008 Tango Estonia
12 Rūdolfs Dreiblathens Estere Ķīnasta / 2008 Lesto Latvia
13 Haralds Baltalksnis Kiāra Klinta Felsberga D / 2007 RV Studio Latvia
14 Rasmus Sasi Margareth Veiler / 2007 Respect Estonia
15 Eimantas Eirošius Saulė Turčinskaitė / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
16 Dominykas Seselgis Mante Simkute / 2007 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
17 Reinis Smilga Viviana Grigoroviča / 2007 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
18 Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins Madara Klišāne E6 / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
19 Georg Artur Jämsä Ellimarii Gelenitš / 2007 Flex Estonia
20 Roberts Meikšāns Poļina Matosova / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
21 Raiens Dūša Polina Sretenska / 2008 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
22 Konrad Erik Stockmann Liisa Jette Põdersoo / 2008 Tango Estonia
23 Titas Cesnauskas Kuraite Lukrecija / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
24 Mārcis Sakne Anna Rjabova / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
25 Mert Hirlak Kendra Eliisa Neidla / 2008 Dance Team Royal Estonia
26 Rikko Sallo Kristiin Pärnamäe / 2008 DC Tango Estonia
27 Dmitrijs Kiseļovs Ņika Djakona / 2008 Mirada Latvia
28 Miiron Olle Emmaliisa Kähr / 2007 Maarja Estonia
29 Peeter Pugal Grete-Liis Tammaru / 2007 Twist Estonia
30 Oskaras Vilimas Elija Vainokytė / 2007 Šypsena Lithuania