LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Junior II Standard Junior II Standard Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Amirlan Sergazin Yuliya Gavrilova / 2003 Kazakhstan
2 Oskars Vainovskis Karīna Anete Mazjāne B / 2002 Dzintars Latvia
3 Denys Boiko Oleksandra Nonko / 2003 Ukraine
4 Roberts Andersons Jekaterina Rasimjonoka A / 2002 Dzintars Latvia
5 Serkov Oleksandr Anastasiya Tkachuk / 2003 Modern Ukraine
6 Shvartsburd Yehonatan Elinor Gershfeld / 2002 Primavera Israel
7 Sergey Petrov Olesia Andreeva / 2003 Vdohnovenie Russian Federation
8 Reinis Krists Dimants Linda Āboltiņa B / 2002 Golda Latvia
9 Roman Sidorov Anastasia Grishina / 2003 Альянс Russian Federation
10 Dragos Cimbir Beatricia Rotaru / 2002 Moldova
11 Danas Skujiņš Marija Lapiņa C / 2003 Lesto Latvia
12 Justas Viščiūnas Aistė Daugytė / 2003 Palangos moksleivių klubas Lithuania
13 Kirill Borisov Anastasia Kachurina / 2002 Russian Federation Russian Federation
14 Palina Tsikhamirava Palina Tsikhamirava / 2002 Кapriz Belarus
15 Rūdolfs Kārlis Knauts Milēna Matuka C / 2003 Lesto Latvia
16 Daniils Buinickis Darja Dmitrijeva B / 2002 Viva Latvia
17 Ariel Zaidman Eden Zaltsman / 2003 Dream Dance Israel
18 Ariel Smogorghevski Yarden Bahari / 2003 Style dance Israel
19 Gustavs Bergmanis Helma Vīksna B / 2003 Daugava Latvia
20 Nick Sobolev Adar Moshaof / 2003 Israel
21 Markus Kinnunen Saana Pellinen / 2003 Tanssiurheiluseura Botafogo ry Finland
22 Markas Sabaliauskas Marija Butenytė / 2003 Svivelis Lithuania
23 Stanislav Kernychyshyn Dariya Tkachuk / 2003 Ukraine
24 Artem Esayan Anna Kormyshenkova / 2002 Lider Russian Federation
25 Johannes Petmanson Kristina Nikulina / 2002 Tango Estonia
26 Ivan Nagornev Vasilisa Khrutskaya / 2002 Альянс Russian Federation
27 Gytis Lizdenis Jorė Kurlytė / 2003 Palangos moksleivių klubas Lithuania
28 Timofei Naumov Alisa Aņisimova A / 2002 Daugava Latvia
29 Martin Filatenko Liisi-Rebeka Luik / 2002 Respect Estonia
30 Mikhail Anureev Anastasia Diakova / 2002 Dynamo Russian Federation
31 Artem Zaychenko Ekaterina Sternard / 2002 AVRORA Russian Federation
32 Dovydas Augustinavičius Emilė Čepaitė / 2003 Šypsena Lithuania
33 Benas Bušauskas Miglė Brazdžionytė / 2002 Tvistas Lithuania
34 Arsenijs Pāls Alīna Gorjunova B / 2003 Mirada Latvia
35 Artemijs Kuzņecovs Veronika Masjuka C / 2002 Sikspārnis Latvia
36 Aleksei Abramov Polina Strelnikova / 2003 Vdohnovenie Russian Federation
37 Philipp Vovk Angelina Gensrich / 2003 Grün-Gold-Club Bremen Germany
38 Nikolay Gromoglasov Anastasia Plastinina / 2002 Russian Federation
39 Benas Latanauskas Ksenija Samusevič / 2002 Svivelis Lithuania
40 Arturs Biele Marija Elizabete Kravčuka B / 2003 Dzintars Latvia
41 Markuss Geislers Anita Elizabete Ķeire C / 2003 Aura Latvia
42 Enrico Piirsalu Sarah Sofie Barjabin / 2003 DC Leevi Estonia
43 Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin Alina Zhakenova / 2002 S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 Kazakhstan
44 Mark Ziv Noa Moshe / 2002 Israel
45 Karl-Kristofer Kivisalu Marleen Barkala / 2002 Respect Estonia
46 Mihkel Jantson Alexandra Skvortsova / 2003 Kreedo Dance Estonia
47 Oskars Arturs Brakšis Helēna Siliņa D / 2002 Aura Latvia
48 Andrey Leontiev Anastasia Leontieva / 2003 Russian Federation
49 Andreas Lepiste Sofia Dzevulskaja / 2003 Kreedo Dance Estonia
50 Roberts Urtāns Anete Medniece C / 2003 Vērdiņš Latvia
51 Gediminas Galčius Elzė Gusčiūtė / 2003 Pinavija Lithuania
52 Nikita Ladyzhensky Ekaterina Garkavenko / 2002 Vdohnovenie Russian Federation
53 Aurimas Meška Gabija Lapševičiūtė / 2003 Davi Lithuania
54 Sergeiy Tshovrebov Anastasiya Belova / 2002 Галактика Russian Federation
55 Artur Chaustov Milana Sarkissova / 2003 Btc Grün - Gold der turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 Germany
56 Artem Lobanov Varvara Serova / 2003 Avrora Russian Federation
57 Leho Holm Marleen Lutter / 2002 Leevi Estonia
58 Aleksey Bessonov Evgenia Kolmagorova / 2003 Avrora Russian Federation
59 Laurynas Makarovas Emilija Čepauskaitė / 2002 Juventos Lithuania
60 Rytis Dzemyda Kornelija Dobrovolskytė / 2002 Sūkurys Lithuania
61 Alexander Richter Julietta Moock / 2002 Braunschweig Dance Company e.V Germany
62 Alibek Zhussipbay Alua Kargabaeva / 2002 Тарлан Kazakhstan