LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Juvenile II Standard 4 dances (W, T, V, Q) Juvenile II Standard 4 dances (W, T, V, Q) Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Ričards Krīviņš Eva Grāvere C / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
2 Kipras Kura Mortas Batutyte / 2006 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
3 Georgi Sitnikov Sofia Fomenko / 2006 Kreedo Dance Estonia
4 Elans Kristers Vilimanis Emīlija Tālberga C / 2006 RV Studio Latvia
5 Dominykas Seslgis Mante Simkute / 2007 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
6 Patriks Pauls Klaperis Marija Golubeva D / 2007 Vecrīga Latvia
7 Rolands Pocis Dārta Ķemlere / 2007 Ziemeļblāzma Latvia
8 Nikita Harun Fay Antikainen / 2006 Tanssidans Finland
9 Nojus Grinskis Ieva Grybauskaitė / 2006 Santaka Lithuania
10 Savva Pozidis Dominica Jakusewitsch / 2007 Der Ahorn-Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin e.V. Germany
11 Alexei Pribolovsky Alina Khoperskaia / 2006 TKMaster Finland
12 Toms Mulareks Melisa Bileskalne / 2006 Daces deju skola Latvia
13 Mathias Kermes Deisi-Ly Mägi / 2006 Crause Danceschool Estonia
14 Aleksis Buliņš Vera Šavlovska D / 2006 Daces deju skola Latvia
15 Maksym Kutsulyma Sofiia Panchenko / 2006 Liga-A Ukraine
16 Kristers Valters Cers Paula Šumeiko / 2006 Vērdiņš Latvia
17 Kristupas Mlinskas Patricija Kairytė / 2007 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
18 Roberts Ceimers Amanda Aksenoka C / 2006 Dzintars Latvia
19 Emīls Lasenbergs Emīlija Lasenberga / 2006 Daces deju skola Latvia
20 Arsenijs Žogins Viktorija Smoļina D / 2007 Mirada Latvia
21 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs Elīna Celmiņa D / 2007 RV Studio Latvia
22 Oleksii Shymkiv Mariia Kim / 2007 Liga-A Ukraine
23 Maksim Tsernetsov Sofia plaksina / 2006 Esperanza Estonia
24 Aleksandrs Jurženkovs Loreta Reinika E6 / 2006 Estētika Latvia
25 Andis Arājs Dana Augustāne E6 / 2006 Golda Latvia
26 Oleksandr Martynenko Sofiya Denysenko / 2007 Ukraine
27 Andrii Nikitonok Kateryna Diachuk / 2006 Stardust Ukraine
28 Samuel Rauvanto Elli Lehtonen / 2006 Tanssidans Finland
29 Damian Kobez Nataliya Behrendt / 2006 Verein OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt Berlin e.V. Germany
30 Klāvs Kokins Keita Karolīna Dimante D / 2006 Golda Latvia
31 Raphael Ilievsky Mishel Surpin / 2006 Dream Dance Israel
32 Martin Makarov Keiri Semre / 2007 Leevi Estonia
33 Piotr Jagła Marta Silva / 2006 Elita Poland
34 Alexandr Khvan Kira Pak / 2006 Kazakhstan
35 Armands Goldbergs Elza Liepiņa D / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
36 Emil Korotin Evelina Bondarenko / 2007 Kreedo Dance Estonia
37 Toms Špīlbergs Anastasija Čerņigova D / 2006 Vecrīga Latvia
38 Vėjas Petrovskis Gabrielė Grušaitė / 2007 Davi Lithuania
39 Dmytro Derkachov Yuliia Hrezina / 2006 Ukraine
40 Valentin Novikov Mariia Gorbach / 2006 Ukraine
41 Mark Lakhan Anastasija Prikul / 2006 TK Master Finland
42 Risto Einberg Katarina Veltri / 2006 Crause Estonia
43 Jānis Leo Zommers Dana Ļebedeva D / 2007 Olaine Latvia
44 Vilius Gruodis Liepa Samajauskaite / 2006 Davi Lithuania
45 Nojus Karka Sofia Ptchelintzev / 2006 Davi Lithuania
46 Rotem Rivkin Emmi Brener / 2007 Israel
47 Aleksei Sitnikov Anastassia Salamatova / 2006 Kreedo Dance Estonia
48 Kārlis Gustavs Kažoks Poļina Beļavska / 2007 D & D Latvia
49 Adrians Koreckis Keita Milberga D / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
50 Kirils Agafonovs Elīza Balgalve D / 2006 Škutāna DS Latvia