LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Juvenile I E6 Juvenile I E6 Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Kristians Melbārdis Katrīna Suhecka E6 / 2008 Estētika Latvia
2 Iļja Siņicins Kamila Kraine E6 / 2008 Rēzekne Latvia
3 Maksims Bogdanovs Patrīcija Paula Vindele E6 / 2008 Estētika Latvia
4 Laurynas Zaliukas Marta Bartuseviciute / 2008 Alemanda Lithuania
5 Žygimantas Petraitis Beatričė Pučinskaitė / 2009 Klaipėdos šokių akademija Lithuania
6 Sayan Rakhimov Zhaniya Amurbay / 2008 S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 Kazakhstan
7 Dominic Rauvanto Kira Polishchuk / 2009 Tanssidans Finland
8 Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins Madara Klišāne E6 / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
9 Nikolajs Čistjuļins Madara Ance Cinīte D / 2008 Golda Latvia
10 Raivo Zimelis Elza Freiberga D / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
11 Dovydas Tamošauskas Ugnė Vedeikytė / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
12 Arseni Korosteljov Rada Artemia Lavrik / 2009 Estonia
13 Richard Veide Annabel Mutso / 2008 Prestige Estonia
14 Ilja Pehkonen Liisa Mesetsova / 2010 TK Master Finland
15 Jelisej Zemljannikov Vlada Sidunova / 2009 TKMaster Finland
16 Vladimirs Boginičs Juliana Kononova E4 / 2008 Sikspārnis Latvia
17 Faisal Erzhanuly Malika Saginaeva / 2010 S.Dance Studio Kazakhstan
18 Emīls Ciprus Melānija Mārtiņa E6 / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
19 Rūdolfs Dreiblathens Estere Ķīnasta E6 / 2008 Lesto Latvia
20 Rojus Bytautas Smilte Barysaite / 2008 Tvistas Lithuania
21 Stepan Belenok Anastasia Khomutova / 2008 Russian Federation
22 loren shargorodski natali leibovici / 2008 Israel
23 Aleksandrs Samardžijevs Anastasija Bogačova D / 2008 Deju studija "7" Latvia
24 Shymkiv Mykhailo Vasilisa Reva / 2008 Liga-A Ukraine
25 Paulius Stelingis Ornela Piščikaitė / 2008 Žuvėdra Lithuania
26 Eleasar Müürisepp Veronika Puhhova / 2008 Kreedo Dance Estonia
27 Vladyslav Zaparanyuk Tymchuk Ana-Mariia / 2008 Karnaval Ukraine
28 Alamgir Ussa Afina Rakhmetzhan / 2009 S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 Kazakhstan
29 Christopher Lesesne Anastasia Krivosheev / 2009 Volga Dance Academy United States
30 Mindaugas Jonauskas Urtė Jankutė / 2009 Klaipėdos šokių akademija Lithuania
31 Tadas Žukauskas Greta Gedvilaitė / 2008 Klaipėdos šokių akademija Lithuania
32 Ralfs Taurītis Estere Kapacina E6 / 2008 Deju studija "7" Latvia
33 Kajus Astrauskas Kamilė Tkačenko / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
34 Matas Šturma Elvita Remeikaite / 2009 Flamenko Lithuania
35 Paulius Bistrovas Vėtrunė Adomavičiutė / 2009 Žuvėdra Lithuania
36 Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins Viktorija Šilkina D / 2008 Estētika Latvia
37 Jevgenijs Semjonovs Sofija Mogorite E4 / 2008 Sikspārnis Latvia
38 Christian Vovk Edera Gulpe / 2008 Germany
39 Kristens Simsons Alise Bērzupe D / 2008 Dancers Latvia