LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

WDSF Senior III Open Standard WDSF Senior III Open Standard Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Karel Višnovský Marcela Višnovská / 1964 Czech Republic
2 Sauli Kurjessuo Pirjo Kurjessuo / 1955 Bolero Finland
3 Jorma Pyy Maaria Vesterinen / 1956 Star Finland
4 Juris Strazdiņš Ināra Strazdiņa C / 1956 Vecrīga Latvia
5 Juergen Lueders Karin Lueders / 1959 TC Royal Oberhausen e.V. Germany
6 Henri Leboutte Francine Leboutte-Adam / 1958 TGC Redoute Koblenz Neuwied Germany
7 Hannu Kolehmainen Pirjo Kaskisola / 1958 Vakita Finland
8 Michael Groß Regina Groß / 1958 TSC Besigheim Germany
9 Henrik Strøm Gitte Strøm / 1958 Denmark
10 Aleksandrs Ozerskis Irina Ozerska D / 1953 RV Studio Latvia
11 Juris Boldiševics Anita Boldiševica B / 1959 Lielupe Latvia
12 Jurij Taurinskas Liudmila Taurinskiene / 1960 Ratuto Lithuania
13 Andres Joeleht Anu Joeleht / 1959 Master Estonia
14 Jürgen Abelbeck Birgit Abelbeck / 1956 Tanzsportclub Schneverdingen e.V. Germany
15 Jorma Lifländer Hannele Valkonen / 1958 Urheilutanssijat Mikkeli Finland
16 Antanas Stalmokas Vaidilute Stalmokiene / 1959 Svajone Lithuania
17 Pentti Ikonen Tarja Ikonen / 1955 Vakita Vantaa Finland
18 Tommi Rainola Sirpa Kovaniemi / 1958 Finland
19 Harijs Zablockis Nalda Zablocka C / 1954 Deju studija "7" Latvia
20 Gerhard Baier Ingrid Cloos-Baier / 1955 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nuernberg Germany
21 Stanislovas Česonis Ramunė Jurčiukonienė / 1955 Kaspinas Lithuania
22 Peter Gleiszner Sabine Zwick / 1951 TSK Allegro Austria
23 Rudolf Grad Sylvia Grad / 1961 UTSK Casino Wien Austria
24 Manfred Dort Traudel Dort / 1955 Germany
25 Giuseppe Sibilio Anna Aita / 1954 Italy
26 Uwe Wentz Iris Wentz / 1956 Germany
27 Nikolay Palagichev Irina Krutova / 1962 Russian Federation
28 Ivars Ošenieks Inese Žubecka C / 1955 Rīgas Skolēnu pils Latvia
29 Vitam Kodelja Barbara Kodelja / 1954 Slovenia
30 Nikolay Voronoy Alla Voronoi / 1951 Crause Tantsukool Estonia
31 Michael Pauser Claudia Molecz / 1956 Austria
32 Lutz Froehlich Berit Froehlich / 1957 TSZ Blau-Gold Berlin e.V. Germany
33 Anatoly Lesnikov Tatiana Lesnikova / 1959 Akcent Russian Federation
34 Aldo Sterpilla Enza Bracci / 1961 Italy