LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

WDSF YOUTH OPEN ST WDSF YOUTH OPEN ST Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Karl-Kristofer Kivisalu Marleen Barkala / 2002 Respect Estonia
2 Mark Ziv Noa Moshe / 2002 Dream Dance Israel
3 Anton Kireyeu Elina Viadzenikava / 2000 Sovremeny style Belarus
4 Renaldas Daugela Margarita Rimaite / 2001 Svivelis Lithuania
5 Leho Holm Marleen Lutter / 2002 Leevi Estonia
6 Tom Tomiyuki Tanaka Cybikova Valeri / 2000 Style dance Israel
7 aleksandr tishyk Katsiaryna Shibeko / 2001 Sovremeny style Belarus
8 Artem Zaychenko Ekaterina Sternard / 2002 AVRORA Russian Federation
9 Gints Helmuts Gredzens Betija Kaire A / 2001 Lesto Latvia
10 Roberts Andersons Jekaterina Rasimjonoka A / 2002 Dzintars Latvia
11 Roman Zayats Ulyana Pshyk / 2000 FOXTROT Ukraine
12 Roman Kushka Kateryna Netreba / 2000 FOXTROT Ukraine
13 Kaspar Kaldaru Agneta Pukk / 2001 Respect Estonia
14 Mārtiņš Rovītis Karīna Anete Jefimova B / 2001 Rīgas Skolēnu pils Latvia
15 Mareks Ozols Katrīna Paula Maksimova B / 2001 Vecrīga Latvia
16 Daniils Buinickis Darja Dmitrijeva B / 2002 Viva Latvia
17 Deimantas Murauskas Kamilė Dunskytė / 2000 Šypsena Lithuania
18 Oleh Stasyshyn Olena Hrekh / 2000 FOXTROT Ukraine
19 Ričards Šteinfelds Atilė Žukaitė S / 2000 Dzintars Latvia
20 Rytis Dzemyda Kornelija Dobrovolskytė / 2002 Sūkurys Lithuania
21 Karmo Viherpuu Madleen Kristen Alasi / 2001 Crause TK Estonia
22 Artem Lobanov Varvara Serova / 2003 Avrora Russian Federation
23 Domas Jakubauskas Vestina Remeikaitė / 2001 Danza M Lithuania
24 Deividas Tamulionis Gabriele Petkevičiūtė / 2000 Amber Dance Lithuania
25 Rapolas Lisonka Laura Nareckaite / 2001 Gintarėliai Lithuania
26 Rasmus Lang Mirjam Koch / 2001 Respect Estonia
27 Egor Mikhaylov Veronika Zobnitseva / 2001 Russian Federation
28 Dominik Janchis Greta Varžaitytė / 2000 Juventos-Sukūrys Lithuania
29 Pavel Zeldak Evelina Jancyte / 2000 Davi Lithuania
30 Harijs Lambergs Žanete Kalvāne B / 2001 Vecrīga Latvia
31 Edgars Elberts Marija Ance Reča B / 2001 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
32 Augustinas Gruodis Simona Šnarskytė / 2002 Duetas Lithuania
33 Adam Klapa Aneta Krasova / 2002 Czech Republic