LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Junior I C Latin Junior I C Latin Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Pavel Kalbaska Milana Shykhlina / 2004 Дуэт Belarus
2 Artūrs Briežkalns Kristīne Sīmane-Ambaine C / 2004 Dance4U Latvia
3 Oļegs Bērziņš Anna Bērziņa C / 2005 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
4 Valter Westerlund My Narvo / 2005 Tanssidans Finland
5 Nikita Murnikovas Auguste Svedaitė / 2005 Vijūnas Lithuania
6 Marks Kravcovs Darina Jakovļeva C / 2004 Elfs Latvia
7 Neilas Lenzbergas Gabija Jonusaite / 2004 Palangos moksleiviu klubas Lithuania
8 Joris Apvinis Austyna Miezinyte / 2004 Amber dance Lithuania
9 Arsentii Nekriata Anastasiia Vysoka / 2004 Lazurit Ukraine
10 Illia Blyzniuk Stefaniia Rudenko / 2004 Ukraine
11 Reinis Šiļausks Viktorija Būmane C / 2005 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
12 Daņila Malinovskis Zlata Zajankovska C / 2004 Rēzekne Latvia
13 Augustė Švedaitė Nikita Murnikovas / 2005 Vijūnas Lithuania
14 Maksims Serko Anna Krista Kipļuka C / 2004 Mirada Latvia
15 Roberts Punka Karīna Kārkliņa B / 2004 Vecrīga Latvia
16 Jonas Gustaitis Paulina Kravtaite / 2004 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
17 Mykolas Rimkus Jogailė Jaseviciute / 2004 Rolina Lithuania
18 Faustas Naruskevicius Anastasija Pavsukova / 2004 Promenada Lithuania
19 Roman Stradetskiy Mariia Symaka / 2005 Ukraine
20 Markus Andreas Otsmaa Katarina Saun / 2005 Crause Estonia
21 Kristers Staune Anastasija Onufrijeva C / 2004 Škutāna DS Latvia
22 Alisher Seidaliev Aibiike Nurlanova / 2004 Kyrgyzstan
23 Alikhan Sabyruly Alina Slobodova / 2004 Kazakhstan
24 Juan Pablo Pico Lopez Olga Borzova / 2005 Aurora Russian Federation
25 Kajus Domarkas Brigita Chmelevskytė / 2004 Davi Lithuania
26 Ardis Pujats Valerija Legajeva C / 2004 Viva Latvia
27 Rokas Kraucevičius Gabrielė Kviliūtė / 2004 Lithuania
28 Alans Orda Arina Mohova B / 2005 Daces deju skola Latvia
29 Arnas Endriulaitis Viktorija Petrenko / 2004 Kaspinas Lithuania
30 Rendijs Stikuts Daniella Čiževska C / 2004 Viva Latvia
31 Edvards Eglītis Džiliāna Heinrihsone B / 2004 Dzintars Latvia
32 Arsen Aitbay Amira Makhambetova / 2004 Kazakhstan
33 Arian Müürisepp Mirra Pchelkina / 2005 Kreedo Dance Estonia
34 Aronas Bagdevicius Anastasija Jegorova / 2005 Davi Lithuania
35 Stanislav Lukashchuk Milena Kozakevych / 2004 Karnaval Ukraine
36 Lukas Stanynas Toma Bespalovaitė / 2005 Rumba Lithuania