LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

WDSF Senior III Open Standard WDSF Senior III Open Standard Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Tommi Rainola Sirpa Kovaniemi / 1958 Finland
2 Piotr Misztal Monika Misztal / 1962 Poland
3 Hannu Kolehmainen Pirjo Kaskisola / 1958 Vakita Finland
4 Peter Gleiszner Sabine Zwick / 1951 Austria
5 Torben Olsen Birgitte Olsen / 1957 Denmark
6 Andres Joleeht Anu Joeleht / 1959 Master Estonia
7 Taivo Lillo Marina Lillo / 1958 Crause Tantsukool Estonia
8 Ivars Ošenieks Inese Žubecka C / 1955 Rīgas Skolēnu pils Latvia
9 Mirosław Pestka Ewa Pestka / 1963 Poland
10 Lutz Froehlich Berit Froehlich / 1957 Askania TSC Germany
11 Claudio Mocellini Marzia Righetti / 1956 Italy
12 Juris Boldiševics Anita Boldiševica B / 1959 Lielupe Latvia
13 Yauhen Zhukau Iryna Zhukava / 1954 Belarus
14 Henrik Strøm Gitte Strøm / 1958 Denmark
15 Michael Gross Regina Gross / 1958 Germany
16 Josef Kronschläger Evelyn Kronschläger / 1957 Austria
17 Stanislovas Česonis Ramunė Jurčiukonienė / 1955 Kaspinas Lithuania
18 Gerhard Baier Ingrid Cloos-Baier / 1955 Germany
19 Michael Pauser Claudia Molecz / 1956 Austria
20 Marek Guzikowski Joanna Guzikowska / 1957 Poland
21 Lorenzo Patti Marina Mastropaolo / 1960 Italy
22 Māris Vidauskis Aira Vidauska D / 1962 Vecrīga Latvia
23 Dieter Mueller Elke Mueller / 1954 Germany
24 Heinrich Kreilein Marion Kreilein / 1954 Germany
25 Harijs Zablockis Nalda Zablocka C / 1954 Deju studija "7" Latvia
26 Gintautas Mikučiauskas Rita Mikalauskienė / 1963 Lithuania
27 Jürgen Lüders Karin Lüders / 1959 Germany
28 Vitam Kodelja Barbara Kodelja / 1954 Slovenia
29 Hagen Winterfeldt Katrin Winterfeldt / 1963 Germany
30 Anatoly Lesnikov Tatiana Lesnikova / 1959 Russian Federation
31 Gerhard Pfünder Elke Meißner / 1962 Germany
32 Vesa Karhunen Ritva Karhunen / 1957 Rolling Finland
33 Jurij Taurinskas Liudmila Taurinskiene / 1960 Ratuto Lithuania
34 Bernd Schulze Heike Schulze / 1959 TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin.e.V. Germany
35 Klaus Wendl Ruth Wendl / 1957 Austria
36 Wolfgang Kalny Ursula Kalny / 1957 Austria
37 Romualdas Jokšas Ilona Jokša A / 1963 Timšāna DS Latvia
38 Manfred Dort Traudel Dort / 1955 Germany
39 Jouko Leppälä Heljä Leppälä / 1956 Step Finland
40 Klaus Bechtold Jutta Wiessmann / 1961 Germany
41 Giora Cenciper Marina Cenciper / 1957 Israel