LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Bērni II E6 Juvenile II E6 Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Emīls Timaks Patrīcija Mariņaka E6 / 2007 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
2 Ņikita Žerenovskis Katrīna Suhecka E4 / 2008 Estētika Latvia
3 Roberts Meikšāns Poļina Matosova E6 / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
4 Rolands Pocis Dārta Ķemlere E6 / 2007 Ziemeļblāzma Latvia
5 Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins Madara Klišāne D / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
6 Tautvydas Švambaris Austėja Dainiūtė / 2007 Šypsena Lithuania
7 Aurimas Pronskus Azzurra Cotticelli / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
8 Yelysei Kostenok Yaryna Kryvenko / 2008 Liga-A Kiev Ukraine
9 Liron Andronik Penkina Varvara / 2007 SoulDance Israel
10 Danis Asmanov Polina Simonyan / 2007 Kazakhstan
11 Kristians Melbārdis Nikola Marta Dambīte E6 / 2008 Estētika Latvia
12 Rūdolfs Dreiblathens Paula Fabiano E6 / 2007 Lesto Latvia
13 Arijus Širvinskas Ramunė Kniukštaitė / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
14 Jegors Maļcevs Zanda Līva Locika E6 / 2007 Olaine Latvia
15 Gustas Dovydaitis Gerda Markevičiūtė / 2008 MJ dancesport academy Lithuania
16 Mykhailo Shymkiv Vasilisa Reva / 2008 Liga-A Kiev Ukraine
17 Emīls Roze Lote Baimanova E4 / 2007 Lielupe Latvia
18 Leo Serbžinskis Adria Skoromko E6 / 2008 Fokuss Latvia
19 Artem Zharkov Daria Levkovskaya / 2008 Russian Federation
20 Ivan Zharkov Milana Shipaeva / 2008 Russian Federation
21 Mantas Bykovas Liepa Pauliulytė / 2007 Klaipėdos šokių akademija Lithuania
22 Svens Kalniņš Evianna Majore E6 / 2007 Dzintars Latvia
23 Artjoms Ledeņovs Karalina Valdmane E6 / 2007 Lesto Latvia
24 Augustas Jonušauskas Orinta Podlipskaitė / 2007 MJ dancesport academy Lithuania
25 Vasilii Brusnitsyn Alina Karpenko / 2007 Grazia Russian Federation
26 Mark Morozkov Paula Anna Lakstīgala E6 / 2008 Reveranss Latvia
27 Toms Mirķis Laura Sermola E4 / 2007 Stars Latvia
28 Gustas Beinoras Emilija Ulčinaitė / 2007 Šypsena Lithuania
29 Oskaras Vilimas Elija Vainokytė / 2007 Šypsena Lithuania
30 Mārcis Sakne Anna Rjabova E6 / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
31 Edgar Jasiulevič Junas Garas / 2008 Augustės Ir Justo studija Lithuania
32 Albert Teytylyak Miroslava Hodzko / 2007 Карнавал Ukraine
33 Aleksadr Kutskij Austėja Tereikytė / 2007 MJ dancesport academy Lithuania
34 Dīns Riekstiņš Arina Kitajeva E6 / 2007 Deju studija "7" Latvia
35 Dav?d Morar Lyk‘yanchyk Mar?ya / 2008 Карнавал Ukraine
36 Maksims Bogdanovs Patrīcija Paula Vindele E6 / 2008 Estētika Latvia
37 Sayan Rakhimov Zhaniya Amurbay / 2008 S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 Kazakhstan
38 Aringas Šliapnikovas Vėja Beniušytė / 2008 Šypsena Lithuania
39 Nikolajs Bobkovs Sandra Čepule E6 / 2008 Olaine Latvia