LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Juvenile I Latin 4 dances (S, Ch, R, J) Juvenile I Latin 4 dances (S, Ch, R, J) Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Maksims Bogdanovs Patrīcija Paula Vindele E6 / 2008 Estētika Latvia
2 Kristiāns Kalvāns Ksenija Lohnina D / 2008 Daces deju skola Latvia
3 Laurynas Zaliukas Marta Bartuseviciute / 2008 Alemanda Lithuania
4 Gleb Bochorishvili Milana Oxas / 2008 Russian Federation
5 Matvey Starikov Alexandra Shashkova / 2009 S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 Kazakhstan
6 Dominic Rauvanto Kira Polishchuk / 2009 Tanssidans Finland
7 Nikolajs Čistjuļins Madara Ance Cinīte D / 2008 Golda Latvia
8 Raivo Zimelis Elza Freiberga D / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
9 Dovydas Tamošauskas Ugnė Vedeikytė / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
10 Arseni Korosteljov Rada Artemia Lavrik / 2009 Estonia
11 Richard Veide Annabel Mutso / 2008 Prestige Estonia
12 Nikita Shchurov Angelina Ignatyeva / 2008 Tanssiklubi Master Finland
13 Jelisej Zemljannikov Vlada Sidunova / 2009 TKMaster Finland
14 Nikita Guljajev Liisa Katre Land / 2008 Kreedo Dance Estonia
15 Faisal Erzhanuly Malika Saginaeva / 2010 S.Dance Studio Kazakhstan
16 Jegors Prokins Poļina Karimova C / 2009 Estētika Latvia
17 Mykolas Inta Fausta Rupšytė / 2008 Žuvėdra Lithuania
18 Stepan Belenok Anastasia Khomutova / 2008 Russian Federation
19 Christopher Lesesne Anastasia Krivosheev / 2009 United States
20 loren shargorodski natali leibovici / 2008 Israel
21 Aleksandrs Samardžijevs Anastasija Bogačova D / 2008 Deju studija "7" Latvia
22 Ilia Isaichev Maria Emelianova / 2008 Динамо Russian Federation
23 Shymkiv Mykhailo Vasilisa Reva / 2008 Liga-A Ukraine
24 Titas Cesnauskas Lukrecija Kuraite / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
25 Alamgir Ussa Afina Rakhmetzhan / 2009 S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 Kazakhstan
26 Lukas Jasinevicius Meida Kybartaite / 2008 Ratuto Lithuania
27 Egor Ignatiev Sofia Uibo / 2008 Kreedo Dance Estonia
28 Mindaugas Jonauskas Urtė Jankutė / 2009 Klaipėdos šokių akademija Lithuania
29 Matas Šturma Elvita Remeikaite / 2009 Flamenko Lithuania
30 Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins Viktorija Šilkina D / 2008 Estētika Latvia
31 Domas Seibokas Juste Janciunaite / 2008 Davi Lithuania
32 Matas Puplevičius Airina Brikmanytė / 2008 Santaka Lithuania
33 Eleasar Müürisepp Veronika Puhhova / 2008 Kreedo Dance Estonia
34 Kārlis Blūzmanis Marta Filimonova E6 / 2009 Vērdiņš Latvia
35 Christian Vovk Edera Gulpe / 2008 Germany
36 Kristians Melbārdis Katrīna Suhecka E6 / 2008 Estētika Latvia