LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

WDSF Senior II Open Standard WDSF Senior II Open Standard Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Pierre Payen Isabelle Reyjal / 1962 France
2 Andres Joleeht Anu Joeleht / 1959 Master Estonia
3 Taivo Lillo Marina Lillo / 1958 Crause Tantsukool Estonia
4 Aleksandrs Ļebedevs Nataļja Bačurina B / 1957 Elfs Latvia
5 Andrei Seliazneu Ina Seliazniova / 1969 Belarus
6 Jürgen Weibert Olga Weibert / 1973 Germany
7 Yauhen Zhukau Iryna Zhukava / 1954 Belarus
8 Väino Miil Kaia Linkberg / 1972 Respect Estonia
9 Gerhard Baier Ingrid Cloos-Baier / 1955 Germany
10 Juha Laiho Heidi Laiho / 1966 Bolero Finland
11 Aivo Tuvi Signe Saarva / 1969 Sinilind Estonia
12 Nikolajus Urbanovic Natalija Tuchto / 1966 Lithuania
13 Michael Haul Larissa Haul / 1969 Germany
14 Marek Guzikowski Joanna Guzikowska / 1957 Poland
15 Jānis Liepiņš Gundega Liepiņa B / 1970 Dzintars Latvia
16 Lorenzo Patti Marina Mastropaolo / 1960 Italy
17 Audrius Blazys Erika Blaziene / 1971 Šypsena Lithuania
18 Guntis Osis Iveta Ose D / 1965 Daces deju skola Latvia
19 Jānis Lazdāns Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne C / 1969 Mario Latvia
20 Steffen Kniestedt Antje Kniestedt / 1964 TSG Creativ Norderstedt e.V. Germany
21 Falk Thomas Sabrina Bisaccia / 1969 Germany
22 Anatoly Lesnikov Tatiana Lesnikova / 1959 Russian Federation
23 Arturas Grebliauskas Beata Grebliauskiene / 1965 Sūkurys Lithuania
24 Janno Semidor Kiie Semidor / 1968 Ritmo Estonia
25 Dirk Regitz Fabienne Regitz / 1971 Germany
26 Gerhard Pfünder Elke Meißner / 1962 Germany
27 Martin Zauner Karin Zauner / 1964 Austria
28 Zbigniew Rybarczyk Anke Schmidt / 1965 Germany
29 Vesa Karhunen Ritva Karhunen / 1957 Rolling Finland
30 Indulis Martinsons Baiba Martinsone S / 1964 Rīgas Skolēnu pils Latvia
31 Nerijus Ramanauskas Sandra Bielinienė / 1965 Gintarėliai Lithuania
32 Irmantas Vyšniauskas Diana Baubinienė / 1968 Lithuania
33 Wolfgang Kalny Ursula Kalny / 1957 Austria
34 Jarosław Mielcarek Hanna Mielcarek / 1966 Poland
35 Romualdas Jokšas Ilona Jokša A / 1963 Timšāna DS Latvia
36 Henry Hatakka Terhi Virkki-Hatakka / 1967 Finland
37 Mariusz Budyś Monika Budyś / 1971 Poland
38 Peter Pfeiffer Miriam Pfeiffer / 1966 Germany
39 Klaus Bechtold Jutta Wiessmann / 1961 Germany
40 Oleg Sadõrev Anželika Maasik / 1973 Esperanza Estonia
41 Dmitrijs Jefimovs Kristīne Golubecka C / 1973 Rīgas Skolēnu pils Latvia
42 Giora Cenciper Marina Cenciper / 1957 Israel
43 Vladislav Fedyushin Natalia Perunova / 1963 Russian Federation