LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Junior I D Latin Junior I D Latin Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Aleksandr Korickij Gabriele Mikuckyte / 2005 Siluetas Lithuania
2 Simas Sakalauskas Aurėja Ertmanaitė / 2005 Vijūnas Lithuania
3 Artūrs Briežkalns Kristīne Sīmane-Ambaine C / 2004 Dance4U Latvia
4 Roberts Ļaudanskis Aleksandra Savčenko / 2005 Golda Latvia
5 Laurynas Baškys Kamila Olševska / 2005 Vijūnas Lithuania
6 Andero Alt Evgeniya Trifonova / 2004 Esperanza Estonia
7 Kiril Morozov Emilija Blaževičiūtė / 2004 Klaipėdos šokių akademija Lithuania
8 Arts Stuberovskis Luīze Ludāne C / 2004 Mirada Latvia
9 Domantas Rimkus Klaudija Rozmaricaitė / 2004 Spindulys Lithuania
10 Rihards Pauls Avotiņš Katrīna Ezera D / 2005 Golda Latvia
11 Jokūbas Kontrimas Neidė Grigaravičiūtė / 2004 Mida Lithuania
12 Kristers Straume Nikola Pankova C / 2005 Mirada Latvia
13 Markuss Būmanis Zane Zaksa C / 2004 Lielupe Latvia
14 Deivid Sisas Lisete Laur / 2004 Prestige Estonia
15 Ņikita Bogdanovs Jana Pavkšto C / 2005 Viva Latvia
16 Endijs Milbergs Dana Kristiāna Jerumāne C / 2004 Mirada Latvia
17 Minvydas Nekrašas Aira Janickaitė / 2004 Juventos Lithuania
18 Roman Stradetskiy Mariia Symaka / 2005 Ukraine
19 Deniss Mihailovs Viktorija Radionova C / 2004 Rīgas Skolēnu pils Latvia
20 Philipp Ratkovski Polina Petrova / 2004 TKMaster Finland
21 Nojus Daukšas Beatričė Rupšlaukytė / 2004 Klaipėdos šokių akademija Lithuania
22 Kristers Jerofejevs Diāna Aizezera D / 2005 Lielupe Latvia
23 Niks Parfenko Amelija Soboļeva D / 2004 Stars Latvia
24 Astijus Rėklaitis Goda Česnulevičiūtė / 2005 Toro Lithuania
25 Rendijs Stikuts Daniella Čiževska C / 2004 Viva Latvia
26 Mihails Jakovenko Nellija Vorobjova C / 2005 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
27 Kristiāns Mārtiņš Ramiņš Alise Kristāla C / 2004 Alaudo Latvia
28 Aivaras Kuoga Eliza Abdellaoui / 2005 Toro Lithuania
29 Jānis Krainis Olesja Ščetiļnikova D / 2005 Rēzekne Latvia
30 Brendons Jaunsleinis Kristiāna Ozola E6 / 2004 Dancers Latvia
31 Ugnius Verzbavicius Rimante Krupaviciute / 2004 Mida Lithuania
32 Arsen Aitbay Amira Makhambetova / 2004 Kazakhstan
33 Henri Täpsi Lisette Laanemäe / 2005 Prestige Estonia
34 Stanislav Lukashchuk Milena Kozakevych / 2004 Karnaval Ukraine
35 Kristiāns Celmiņš Violetta Navrotska D / 2004 Dzintars Latvia
36 Kristupas Kazlauskas Valdonė Mažeikytė / 2005 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania