LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Jun II C LA Jun II C LA Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Armandas Stravinskas Austyna Miežinytė / 2004 Rumba Lithuania
2 Nojus Dauksas Beatrice Rupslaukyte / 2004 Klaipėdos šokių akademija Lithuania
3 Matvii Knysh Dariia-Ivanna Hnativ / 2003 Ukraine
4 Mait-Eduard Metsar Marija Iljitšova / 2003 STIIL Estonia
5 Kristiāns Mārtiņš Ramiņš Alise Kristāla C / 2004 Alaudo Latvia
6 Bogdan Gogol Anastas?ya Fedyryan / 2003 Карнавал Ukraine
7 Rendijs Stikuts Marta Litvinova C / 2004 Viva Latvia
8 Viachadlau Sabanski Milana Shykhlina / 2004 Belarus
9 Roberts Brūzītis Luīze Ludāne C / 2003 Alaudo Latvia
10 Markuss Būmanis Ksenija Popko C / 2004 Lielupe Latvia
11 Mikhail Pikulin April Daniya Hoffmeister / 2004 Dance Unlimited Zurich (DUZ) Switzerland
12 Arsen Aitbay Amira Makhambetova / 2004 Kazakhstan
13 Ivan Semenov Sana Omirbek / 2003 Style Kazakhstan
14 Ksenija Tiurubajeva Denis Vaickus / 2003 Klaipėdos šokių akademija Lithuania
15 Deivid Sisas Elina Kabanen / 2004 Prestige/Tango Estonia
16 Dāvids Alens Mūrnieks Katrīna Kuļešova C / 2003 Mirada Latvia
17 Ugnius Deveika Martyna Urmonaite / 2004 Pinavija Lithuania
18 Marks Kravcovs Darina Jakovļeva B / 2004 Elfs Latvia
19 V?ktor Salagor ?va Polyanska / 2003 Карнавал Ukraine
20 Ernests Mekšs Elizabete Plīruma B / 2003 Liberta Latvia
21 Artem Luganskiy Zhanna Omaradil / 2004 Flair Kazakhstan
22 Deniss Mihailovs Viktorija Radionova C / 2004 Rīgas Skolēnu pils Latvia
23 Artemijs Gomozovs Marianna Stolbuškina C / 2004 Dance4U Latvia
24 Alexander Strelnikov Adi Mena / 2004 Israel
25 Orest Gaman Kateryna Shymkiv / 2003 Ukraine
26 Danas Skujiņš Dārta Lībeka C / 2003 Lesto Latvia
27 Mikita Buyel Maria Moiseeva / 2004 Belarus
28 Artūrs Briežkalns Letīcija Jegi B / 2004 Dance4U Latvia
29 Ardis Pujats Valerija Legajeva C / 2004 Viva Latvia
30 Marian Havrylyshyn Dzvenyslava Dmytruk / 2004 Karmens Ukraine
31 Daņiils Ternoviks Milēna Matuka B / 2004 Lesto Latvia
32 Mikhail Tabolin Almira Tazhibayeva / 2004 Sovremeny style Belarus
33 Denis Cherezov Nigina Koblyakova / 2004 Uzbekistan
34 Endijs Milbergs Dana Kristiāna Jerumāne C / 2004 Mirada Latvia
35 Roberts Urtāns Anete Medniece C / 2003 Vērdiņš Latvia
36 Aleksandrs Hajenko Aleksandra Vakajeva B / 2003 Elfs Latvia
37 Bogdan Gogol Anastas?ya Fedyryan / 2003 Карнавал Ukraine
38 Jonas Gustaitis Paulina Kravtaite / 2004 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania