LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

WDSF JUNIOR I ST WDSF JUNIOR I ST Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Ilia Vasilyev Anna Kobycheva / 2005 Russian Federation
2 Mathias Kermes Deisi-Ly Mägi / 2006 Crause Tantsukool Estonia
3 Timur Stepanov Kristina Cherniak / 2005 Аврора Russian Federation
4 Kaapo Tusa Gloria-Silvana Villonen / 2006 Tanssidans Finland
5 Danil Kuptsov Margarita Lukianova / 2005 Accent Russian Federation
6 Markus Andreas Otsmaa Katarina Saun / 2005 Crause Estonia
7 Ernests Aksels Dimants Marija Paščenko B / 2005 Daces deju skola Latvia
8 Julius Išganaitis Evita Plytnykaitė / 2005 Lithuania
9 Kipras Kura Aleksandra Chizhik / 2006 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
10 Risto Einberg Katarina Veltri / 2006 Crause Estonia
11 Anton Siff Katerin Matvejeva / 2005 DC Leevi Estonia
12 Aleksander Johanson Adriana Johanson / 2005 Maarja Estonia
13 Elans Kristers Vilimanis Emīlija Tālberga C / 2006 RV Studio Latvia
14 Henri Täpsi Lisette Laanemäe / 2005 Prestige Estonia
15 Oļegs Bērziņš Anna Bērziņa C / 2005 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
16 Reinis Šiļausks Viktorija Būmane C / 2005 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
17 Alans Orda Amanda Aksenoka B / 2005 Daces deju skola Latvia
18 Vladislav Sokolov Olga Borzova / 2006 Империя Russian Federation
19 Timur Stepanov Kristina Cherniak / 2005 Аврора Russian Federation
20 Robi Mikk Kertu Kuklase / 2005 Laguun Estonia
21 Henry Kristian Vallaste Marie-Heleen Pais / 2006 Leevi Estonia
22 Richard Eric Rinne Kristiin Soorumaa / 2005 Colden Dance Club Estonia
23 Toms Špīlbergs Anastasija Čerņigova C / 2006 Vecrīga Latvia
24 Alexandr Bayrakov Anastasia Nesterova / 2005 Alliance Russian Federation
25 Mihails Jakovenko Nellija Vorobjova C / 2005 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
26 Mikk Lillmaa Annaliisa Uibo / 2006 Respect Estonia
27 Aleksei Sitnikov Anastassia Salamatova / 2006 Kreedo Dance Estonia
28 Radomir Filin Polina Siniachkina / 2005 Crystall Russian Federation
29 Jan Stupnikov Mia Maria Kattai / 2006 Flex Estonia
30 Robert Polinchevici Anastasia Dolgi / 2005 Lider Russian Federation
31 Lev Skrjabin Jelizaveta Gorodilova / 2005 Kreedo Dance Estonia
32 Iurii Chirkunov Kseniia Chumicheva / 2006 Russian Federation