LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Bērni II 6d Juvenile II 6d Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Emīls Timaks Patrīcija Mariņaka E6 / 2007 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
2 Ņikita Žerenovskis Katrīna Suhecka E4 / 2008 Estētika Latvia
3 Ričards Krīviņš Elīza Balgalve C / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
4 Haralds Baltalksnis Kiāra Klinta Felsberga D / 2007 RV Studio Latvia
5 Liron Andronik Penkina Varvara / 2007 SoulDance Israel
6 Egor Kryzhevskiy Poļina Beļavska E6 / 2007 Aurum Latvia
7 Kristens Simsons Alise Bērzupe D / 2008 Dancers Latvia
8 Raivo Zimelis Elza Freiberga D / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
9 Daniel Novikov Mishella Vishnevskiy / 2007 Edelweiss Premier Ballroom United States
10 Kristians Melbārdis Nikola Marta Dambīte E6 / 2008 Estētika Latvia
11 Rūdolfs Dreiblathens Paula Fabiano E6 / 2007 Lesto Latvia
12 Oleksii Shymkiv Mariia Kim / 2007 Ukraine
13 Egor Ignatiev Sofia Uibo / 2008 Kreedo Dance Estonia
14 Maksims Bogdanovs Patrīcija Paula Vindele E6 / 2008 Estētika Latvia
15 Armands Goldbergs Eva Grāvere C / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
16 Danis Asmanov Polina Simonyan / 2007 Zhalyn Kazakhstan
17 Nikolajs Čistjuļins Madara Ance Cinīte D / 2008 Golda Latvia
18 Kristiāns Kalvāns Ksenija Lohnina D / 2008 Daugava Latvia
19 Mykhailo Shymkiv Vasilisa Reva / 2008 Liga-A Kiev Ukraine
20 Edvards Kalmikovs Debora Čerepanova E6 / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
21 Valters Upītis Anna Černišova D / 2007 Deju studija "7" Latvia
22 Maksym Kuzyony Sofiia Doinikova / 2007 Femida Ukraine
23 Kristupas Mlinskas Patricija Kairytė / 2007 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
24 Dovydas Tamošauskas Ugnė Vedeikytė / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
25 Nikita Shchurov Angelina Ignatyeva / 2008 TKMaster Finland
26 Otto Viļums Sofja Ivanova D / 2008 Deju studija "7" Latvia
27 Artem Zharkov Daria Levkovskaya / 2008 Russian Federation
28 Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins Madara Klišāne D / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
29 Ivan Zharkov Milana Shipaeva / 2008 Russian Federation
30 Svens Kalniņš Evianna Majore E6 / 2007 Dzintars Latvia
31 Emil Korotin Meida Kybartaite / 2007 Kreedo Dance Estonia
32 Augustas Jonušauskas Orinta Podlipskaitė / 2007 MJ dancesport academy Lithuania
33 Vasilii Brusnitsyn Alina Karpenko / 2007 Grazia Russian Federation
34 Yaroslav Nurumov Elizaveta Siushkina / 2008 Insight Russian Federation
35 Tautvydas Kalvinskas Smiltė Barysaitė / 2008 Tvistas Lithuania
36 Aleksandrs Samardžijevs Anastasija Bogačova D / 2008 Deju studija "7" Latvia
37 Aleksadr Kutskij Austėja Tereikytė / 2007 MJ dancesport academy Lithuania
38 Arsenijs Žogins Nelli Morozova D / 2007 Golda Latvia
39 Sayan Rakhimov Zhaniya Amurbay / 2008 S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 Kazakhstan
40 Haris Minhas Aissulu Tussenova / 2007 Flair Kazakhstan
41 Roni Antikainen Nuppu Kantola / 2007 Tanssidans Finland
42 Nikita Guljajev Liisa Katre Land / 2008 Kreedo Dance Estonia
43 Nurgeldi Alimbek Tamara Bakhareva / 2007 Kazakhstan