LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Juvenile II E6 Juvenile II E6 Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Edvards Kalmikovs Kate Krilova E6 / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
2 Kristiāns Protasovs Roberta Pusbarniece D / 2006 Tango Latvia
3 Gusts Ozols Patrīcija Gusta E6 / 2007 Golda Latvia
4 Edvards Markovs Tifānija Priede E6 / 2006 Zīle Latvia
5 Andriy Shelehon Yuliia Vyshchuk / 2007 Karnaval Ukraine
6 Jegors Jefimovs Alisa Tarasova E6 / 2006 Rēzekne Latvia
7 Aleksejs Ļipatovs Arina Kitajeva / 2007 Dance4U Latvia
8 Didzis Drīksne Marta Krūce E6 / 2007 D & D Latvia
9 Jānis Leo Zommers Dana Ļebedeva D / 2007 Olaine Latvia
10 Alexei Pribolovsky Alina Khoperskaia / 2006 TKMaster Finland
11 Maksym Kutsulyma Sofiia Panchenko / 2006 Liga-A Ukraine
12 Kristers Valters Cers Paula Šumeiko E6 / 2006 Vērdiņš Latvia
13 Mindaugas Tomas Gylys Marija Ravinskaite / 2007 Davi Lithuania
14 Nedas Remenis Deimantė Alejūnaitė / 2006 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
15 Aleksis Savļaks Gabriela Leonoviča E6 / 2006 Dzintars Latvia
16 Emīls Lasenbergs Emīlija Lasenberga E6 / 2006 Daces deju skola Latvia
17 Nils Reinis Streikuss Santa Tihonova E6 / 2006 Vita Latvia
18 Leo Chkliar Jaroslava Zrmljannikova / 2006 TKMaster Finland
19 Emīls Olekšs Gabriela Vītoliņa D / 2006 Dance4U Latvia
20 Mihails Petrovs Elija Veilande E6 / 2006 Daugava Latvia
21 Krišjānis Zelčs Patrīcija Ļeonova E6 / 2006 Zīle Latvia
22 Artem Chubey Elizaveta Belyakova / 2006 Karnaval Ukraine
23 Vladislavs Strumps Nikolija Ņikitina D / 2006 Dzintars Latvia
24 Ali Zhakenov Eva Skutina / 2006 S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 Kazakhstan
25 Ralfs Lejiņš Nelli Morozova E6 / 2007 Vecrīga Latvia
26 Oleksii Shymkiv Mariia Kim / 2007 Liga-A Ukraine
27 Maksim Tsernetsov Sofia plaksina / 2006 Esperanza Estonia
28 Aleksandrs Jurženkovs Loreta Reinika E6 / 2006 Estētika Latvia
29 Ričards Rogoļevs Estere Rūja E6 / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
30 Oskaras Vilimas Elija Vainokytė / 2007 Šypsena Lithuania
31 Domantas Kairys Nikolė Bystriakovaitė / 2007 Žuvėdra Lithuania
32 Samuel Rauvanto Elli Lehtonen / 2006 Tanssidans Finland
33 Deniss Šilovskis Oļesja Pustoselova / 2007 Alaudo Latvia
34 Andis Arājs Dana Augustāne E6 / 2006 Golda Latvia
35 Rolands Pocis Dārta Ķemlere E6 / 2007 Ziemeļblāzma Latvia
36 Karolis Sugintas Aušrinė Stankevičiūtė / 2006 Klaipėdos šokių akademija Lithuania
37 Rainers Pocjus Anna Pumpura D / 2006 Saldus Latvia
38 Dīns Riekstiņš Ksenija Nežinceva E6 / 2007 Dance4U Latvia
39 Armīns Garbars Ksenija Jekimenko E6 / 2006 Steps Latvia
40 Martins Makovičs Diana Karpova E6 / 2007 Sikspārnis Latvia
41 Valērijs Viktorovs Alisa Volkova E4 / 2007 Dzintarkrasts Latvia
42 Kristiāns Pūce Elizabete Dziedātāja E6 / 2006 RV Studio Latvia
43 Dominiks Lazdāns Paula Fabiano E6 / 2007 Lesto Latvia
44 Vladislavs Meļņikovs Taisija Smirnova E6 / 2006 Dzintarkrasts Latvia
45 Ričards Savins Annija Rudmieze E6 / 2006 D & D Latvia
46 Valters Upītis Anna Černišova D / 2007 Deju studija "7" Latvia
47 Dane Schulz Soley Siemer Fernandez / 2006 Germany
48 Eraly Kemelov Ansara Kenes / 2006 S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 Kazakhstan
49 Adrians Derda Amanda Meinarte E6 / 2006 Dzintars Latvia
50 Edvinas Venckauskis Viltė Šeškauskytė / 2006 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania