LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

WDSF Senior II Open Standard WDSF Senior II Open Standard Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Väino Miil Kaia Linkberg / 1958 Respect Estonia
2 Karel Višnovský Marcela Višnovská / 1964 Czech Republic
3 Andrey Ivanov Anna Ivanova / 1965 Jet Set Montenegro
4 Urmas Saetalu Triinu Saetalu / 1966 Respect Estonia
5 Sauli Kurjessuo Pirjo Kurjessuo / 1955 Bolero Finland
6 Jorma Pyy Maaria Vesterinen / 1956 Star Finland
7 Konstantin Maletz Corina Maletz / 1970 TSC Alemana Puchheim Germany
8 Rene Ewals Ymke Lemmens / 1964 Netherlands
9 Artūras Grebliauskas Beata Grebliauskienė / 1965 Sūkurys Lithuania
10 Andrey Yushev Elena Yusheva / 1965 Valex Russian Federation
11 Michele Mascia Ilenia Santoro / 1968 Italy
12 Nikolajus Urbanovic Natalija Tuchto / 1966 Mondo Lithuania
13 Indulis Martinsons Baiba Martinsone S / 1964 Rīgas Skolēnu pils Latvia
14 Andres Joeleht Anu Joeleht / 1959 Master Estonia
15 Janno Semidor Kiie Semidor / 1968 Ritmo Estonia
16 Alexey Garanin Julia Belykh / 1969 July Russian Federation
17 Henadi Karcheuski Volha Karcheuskaya / 1965 paletki Belarus
18 Andrei Seliazneu Ina Seliazniova / 1969 Piruet Belarus
19 Vladimir Serkov Oxana Gribkova / 1962 Russian Federation
20 Kulno Kabral Monika Kabral / 1956 Peep & Ave Vardja Tantsukool Estonia
21 Jorma Lifländer Hannele Valkonen / 1958 Urheilutanssijat Mikkeli Finland
22 Nerijus Ramanauskas Sandra Bielinienė / 1965 Gintarėliai Lithuania
23 Tiit Hindpere Ene Hindpere / 1955 P&A Vardja TK Estonia
24 Johann Lavigne Christelle Bruel / 1972 club de danse sportive moderne de vienne France
25 Pentti Ikonen Tarja Ikonen / 1955 Vakita Vantaa Finland
26 Sergei Kostarev Tatiana Sheina / 1969 Russian Federation
27 Tommi Rainola Sirpa Kovaniemi / 1958 Finland
28 Steffen Kniestedt Antje Kniestedt / 1964 Askania e.V. Germany
29 Gerhard Baier Ingrid Cloos-Baier / 1955 TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nuernberg Germany
30 Aleksandrs Ļebedevs Nataļja Bačurina B / 1957 Elfs Latvia
31 Romualdas Jokšas Ilona Jokša A / 1963 Timšāna DS Latvia
32 Peter Gleiszner Sabine Zwick / 1951 TSK Allegro Austria
33 Oleg Sadyrev Tatyana Krylova / 1970 Esperanza Estonia
34 Vladislav Fedyushin Natalia Perunova / 1963 Azart Russian Federation
35 Evgeny Olkov Marina Belyaeva / 1964 Magnolia Russian Federation
36 Viacheslav Sokolovsky Tatiana Medvedeva / 1953 Russian Federation
37 Pierre Payen Isabelle Reyjal / 1962 France
38 Valery Topol Elena Topol / 1966 orion Russian Federation
39 Zbigniew Rybarczyk Anke Schmidt / 1965 Germany
40 Andreas Wastl Maike Dueker-Wastl / 1968 Germany
41 Michael Haul Larissa Haul / 1969 Germany
42 Mariusz Budyś Monika Budyś / 1971 PROGRESS Poland
43 Jürgen Flimm Christine Flimm / 1964 Germany
44 Angel Alvaro Ana Maria Lopez / 1968 Spain
45 Jānis Lazdāns Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne C / 1969 Mario Latvia
46 Anatoly Lesnikov Tatiana Lesnikova / 1959 Akcent Russian Federation
47 Audrius Blažys Erika Blažienė / 1971 Šypsena Lithuania