LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

WDSF Senior II Open Standard WDSF Senior II Open Standard Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Väino Miil Kaia Linkberg / 1958 Respect Estonia
2 Karel Višnovský Marcela Višnovská / 1964 Czech Republic
3 Andrey Ivanov Anna Ivanova / 1965 Jet Set Montenegro
4 Sauli Kurjessuo Pirjo Kurjessuo / 1955 Bolero Finland
5 Artūras Grebliauskas Beata Grebliauskienė / 1965 Sūkurys Lithuania
6 Michele Mascia Ilenia Santoro / 1968 Italy
7 Nikolajus Urbanovic Natalija Tuchto / 1966 Mondo Lithuania
8 Indulis Martinsons Baiba Martinsone A / 1964 Rīgas Skolēnu pils Latvia
9 Andres Joeleht Anu Joeleht / 1959 Master Estonia
10 Janno Semidor Kiie Semidor / 1968 Ritmo Estonia
11 Henadi Karcheuski Volha Karcheuskaya / 1965 paletki Belarus
12 Andrei Seliazneu Ina Seliazniova / 1969 Piruet Belarus
13 Kulno Kabral Monika Kabral / 1956 Peep & Ave Vardja Tantsukool Estonia
14 Jorma Lifländer Hannele Valkonen / 1958 Urheilutanssijat Mikkeli Finland
15 Johann Lavigne Christelle Bruel / 1972 club de danse sportive moderne de vienne France
16 Pentti Ikonen Tarja Ikonen / 1955 Vakita Vantaa Finland
17 Sergei Kostarev Tatiana Sheina / 1969 Russian Federation
18 Tommi Rainola Sirpa Kovaniemi / 1958 Finland
19 Andrei Seliazneu Ina Seliazniova / 1969 Piruet Belarus
20 Aleksandrs Ļebedevs Nataļja Bačurina C / 1957 Elfs Latvia
21 Romualdas Jokšas Ilona Jokša A / 1964 Timšāna DS Latvia
22 Peter Gleiszner Sabine Zwick / 1951 TSK Allegro Austria
23 Oleg Sadyrev Tatyana Krylova / 1970 Esperanza Estonia
24 Vladislav Fedyushin Natalia Perunova / 1963 Azart Russian Federation
25 Pierre Payen Isabelle Reyjal / 1962 France
26 Valery Topol Elena Topol / 1966 orion Russian Federation
27 Zbigniew Rybarczyk Anke Schmidt / 1965 Germany
28 Andreas Wastl Maike Dueker-Wastl / 1968 Germany
29 Michael Haul Larissa Haul / 1969 Germany
30 Mariusz Budyś Monika Budyś / 1971 PROGRESS Poland
31 Jürgen Flimm Christine Flimm / 1964 Germany
32 Angel Alvaro Ana Maria Lopez / 1968 Spain
33 Jānis Lazdāns Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne C / 1969 Mario Latvia
34 Anatoly Lesnikov Tatiana Lesnikova / 1959 Akcent Russian Federation
35 Audrius Blažys Erika Blažienė / 1971 Šypsena Lithuania