LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Juvenile D ST Juvenile D ST Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 David Meladze Arhelaja Sergejeva / 2008 Kreedo Dance Estonia
2 Marten Thomas Tõniste Kristin Kasemets / 2008 Leevi Estonia
3 Kristens Simsons Alise Bērzupe / 2008 Dancers Latvia
4 Kristiāns Kalvāns Ksenija Lohnina D / 2008 Daces deju skola Latvia
5 Arseni Korosteljov Rada Artemia Lavrik / 2009 Estonia
6 Alex Gabovitš Marta Ritson / 2008 Esperanza Estonia
7 Dovydas Tamosauskas Ugne Vedeikyte / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
8 Jonas Ambrazevicius Lukrecija Kuraite / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
9 Mathias Sarapuu Kristiin Olli / 2007 Estonia
10 Martin Kütt Polina Tjuritseva / 2007 Kreedo Dance Estonia
11 Karl-Frid Kaljas Eliise Lill / 2007 Flex Estonia
12 Oskar Komarnitski Elenora Kerde / 2008 Leevi Estonia
13 Haralds Baltalksnis Kiāra Klinta Felsberga D / 2007 RV Studio Latvia
14 Eleasar Müürisepp Keiri Semre / 2007 Leevi Estonia
15 Dominykas Seselgis Mante Simkute / 2007 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
16 Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins Madara Klišāne E6 / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
17 Miguel Krainev Keneli Pallon / 2007 Tansukool Respect Estonia
18 Dovydas Tamosauskas Ugne Vedeikyte / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
19 Jānis Leo Zommers Dana Ļebedeva D / 2007 Olaine Latvia
20 Nikolajs Čistjuļins Madara Ance Cinīte D / 2008 Golda Latvia
21 Arsenijs Žogins Elza Liepiņa D / 2007 Mirada Latvia
22 Adrians Koreckis Keita Milberga D / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
23 Genry Järs Alexandra Riisa / 2007 Tango Estonia
24 Richard Veide Annabel Mutso / 2008 Prestige Estonia
25 Sergei Nikiforov Nora Kotkas / 2007 Respect/Stiil Estonia
26 Artjom Mitrofanov Ksenija Parmenenkova / 2007 Tango Estonia
27 Titas Cesnauskas Kuraite Lukrecija / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
28 Alex Gabovitš Marta Ritson / 2008 Esperanza Estonia
29 Nikita Guljajev Liisa Katre Land / 2008 Kreedo Dance Estonia
30 Kristians Melbārdis Katrīna Suhecka E6 / 2008 Estētika Latvia
31 Raivo Zimelis Elza Freiberga D / 2008 Lielupe Latvia