LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Bērni E6 Juvenile E6 Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Vladimirs Boginičs Juliana Kononova E4 / 2008 Sikspārnis Latvia
2 Karli Kuldma Victoria Makarov / 2009 Leevi Estonia
3 Didzis Drīksne Marta Krūce E6 / 2007 D & D Latvia
4 Aleksandrs Samardžijevs Anastasija Bogačova E6 / 2008 Deju studija "7" Latvia
5 Emīls Timaks Valērija Bažina E6 / 2007 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
6 Dmitrijs Kiseļovs Ņika Djakona E6 / 2008 Mirada Latvia
7 Edvards Kalmikovs Kate Krilova E6 / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
8 Roberts Vergazovs Elizabete Barlote E4 / 2009 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
9 Martins Makovičs Diana Karpova E6 / 2007 Sikspārnis Latvia
10 Oskaras Vilimas Elija Vainokytė / 2007 Šypsena Lithuania
11 Rolands Pocis Dārta Ķemlere E6 / 2007 Ziemeļblāzma Latvia
12 Ulyanov Danila Marchenko Zlata / 2007 Пандора Belarus
13 Dīns Riekstiņš Arina Kitajeva E6 / 2007 Dance4U Latvia
14 Haralds Baltalksnis Kiāra Klinta Felsberga E6 / 2007 RV Studio Latvia
15 Kārlis Blūzmanis Marta Filimonova E6 / 2009 Vērdiņš Latvia
16 Rūdolfs Dreiblathens Estere Ķīnasta E6 / 2008 Lesto Latvia
17 Ralfs Lejiņš Nelli Morozova E6 / 2007 Vecrīga Latvia
18 Mykhailo Shymkiv Vasilisa Reva / 2008 Liga-A Kyiv Ukraine
19 Tautvydas Kalvinskas Smiltė Barysaitė / 2008 Tvistas Lithuania
20 Gusts Ozols Estere Seikste E6 / 2007 Golda Latvia
21 Kirills Narinskis Anna Kapče E6 / 2007 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
22 Jevgenijs Semjonovs Sofija Mogorite E4 / 2008 Sikspārnis Latvia
23 Oleksandr Polyvka Zoia-Anna Lavreniuk / 2010 LIGA-A Ukraine
24 Gustas Beinoras Rusnė Jagminaitė / 2007 Šypsena Lithuania
25 Kārlis Gustavs Kažoks Poļina Beļavska E6 / 2007 D & D Latvia
26 Kristers Puškēvics Enija Viņķe E6 / 2007 Tango Latvia
27 Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins Madara Klišāne E6 / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
28 Kristians Melbārdis Katrīna Suhecka E6 / 2008 Estētika Latvia
29 Grigorijs Brusovs Veronika Ņikiforova E6 / 2007 Mirada Latvia
30 Reinis Smilga Viviana Grigoroviča E6 / 2007 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
31 Otto Viļums Sofja Ivanova E6 / 2008 Deju studija "7" Latvia
32 Kristens Simsons Alise Bērzupe E6 / 2008 Dancers Latvia
33 Oleh Tsap Tetyna Gorodetska / 2007 Foxtrot Ukraine
34 Titas Gustainis Barbora Masiulyte / 2009 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
35 Ričards Jansons Patrīcija Mariņaka E6 / 2007 Mirada Latvia