LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Bērni II LA 4d Juvenile II LA 4d Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Ņikita Žerenovskis Katrīna Suhecka / 2008 Estētika Latvia
2 Iaroslav Saradoev Aleksandra Lopota / 2007 Russian Federation
3 Povilas Dovydaitis Melani Bartosevič / 2007 MJ dancesport academy Lithuania
4 Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins Estere Seikste D / 2008 Estētika Latvia
5 Ričards Krīviņš Elīza Balgalve C / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
6 Roberts Meikšāns Poļina Matosova / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
7 Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins Madara Klišāne D / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
8 Haralds Baltalksnis Kiāra Klinta Felsberga D / 2007 RV Studio Latvia
9 Valters Upītis Anna Černišova D / 2007 Deju studija "7" Latvia
10 Kasparas Grigonis Gabija Masevičiūtė / 2007 E.Daniūtės Sportinių Šokių klubas Lithuania
11 Kristens Simsons Alise Bērzupe D / 2008 Dancers Latvia
12 Danis Asmanov Polina Simonyan / 2007 Kazakhstan
13 Raivo Zimelis Elza Freiberga D / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
14 Daniel Novikov Mishella Vishnevskiy / 2007 Edelweiss Premier Ballroom United States
15 Kristians Melbārdis Nikola Marta Dambīte E6 / 2008 Estētika Latvia
16 Adrian Todorov Uliana Kazachenkova / 2007 Russian Federation
17 Daniil Aslanian Arina Buchikhina / 2008 Sekvey Russian Federation
18 Stepan Saskov Milena Tikholaz / 2008 Avrora Russian Federation
19 Rūdolfs Dreiblathens Paula Fabiano E6 / 2007 Lesto Latvia
20 Oleksii Shymkiv Mariia Kim / 2007 Ukraine
21 Egor Ignatiev Sofia Uibo / 2008 Kreedo Dance Estonia
22 Pranas Mitkus Juste Janciunaite / 2007 Davi Lithuania
23 Kristupas Mlinskas Patricija Kairyte / 2007 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
24 Armands Goldbergs Eva Grāvere C / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
25 Nikolajs Čistjuļins Madara Ance Cinīte D / 2008 Golda Latvia
26 Kristiāns Kalvāns Ksenija Lohnina D / 2008 Daugava Latvia
27 Mykhailo Shymkiv Vasilisa Reva / 2008 Liga-A Kiev Ukraine
28 Edvards Kalmikovs Debora Čerepanova E6 / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
29 Titas Cesnauskas Lukrecija Kuraite / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
30 Maksym Kuzyony Sofiia Doinikova / 2007 Femida Ukraine
31 Dovydas Tamošauskas Ugnė Vedeikytė / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
32 Nikita Shchurov Angelina Ignatyeva / 2008 TKMaster Finland
33 Otto Viļums Sofja Ivanova D / 2008 Deju studija "7" Latvia
34 Artem Zharkov Daria Levkovskaya / 2008 Russian Federation
35 Ivan Zharkov Milana Shipaeva / 2008 Russian Federation
36 Kiryl Davydau Katsyaryna Zhyhar / 2007 Imperia Belarus
37 Aliaksei Liashchevich Palina Auramenka / 2007 Imperia Belarus
38 Mindaugas Tomas Gylys Marija Ravinskaite / 2007 Davi Lithuania
39 Svens Kalniņš Evianna Majore / 2007 Dzintars Latvia
40 Jānis Leo Zommers Dana Ļebedeva D / 2007 Olaine Latvia
41 Emil Korotin Meida Kybartaite / 2007 Kreedo Dance Estonia
42 Artjoms Ledeņovs Karalina Valdmane / 2007 Lesto Latvia
43 Matas Puplevičius Airina Brikmanytė / 2008 Santaka Lithuania
44 Vasilii Brusnitsyn Alina Karpenko / 2007 Grazia Russian Federation
45 Gustas Dovydaitis Gerda Markevičiūtė / 2008 MJ dancesport academy Lithuania
46 Yaroslav Nurumov Elizaveta Siushkina / 2008 Insight Russian Federation
47 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs Oļesja Pustoselova D / 2007 RV Studio Latvia
48 Marat Kadyrov Kseniia Surova / 2007 Ukraine
49 Tautvydas Kalvinskas Smiltė Barysaitė / 2008 Tvistas Lithuania
50 Liashchevich . Aliaksei Palina Auramenka / 2007 Imperia Belarus
51 Aleksandrs Samardžijevs Anastasija Bogačova D / 2008 Deju studija "7" Latvia
52 Nojus Mažunavičius Grėtė Gusčiūtė / 2007 Svivelis Lithuania
53 Arsenijs Žogins Nelli Morozova D / 2007 Golda Latvia
54 Maksim Sidelskij Izabelė Žymančiūtė / 2007 MJ dancesport academy Lithuania
55 Maksims Bogdanovs Patrīcija Paula Vindele E6 / 2008 Estētika Latvia
56 Haris Minhas Aissulu Tussenova / 2007 Flair Kazakhstan
57 Roni Antikainen Nuppu Kantola / 2007 Tanssidans Finland
58 Nikita Guljajev Liisa Katre Land / 2008 Kreedo Dance Estonia
59 Arsenii Volianiuk Anastasiia Samoilenko / 2008 Ukraine
60 Nurgeldi Alimbek Tamara Bakhareva / 2007 Kazakhstan