LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Jun II ST (Č) Jun II C (K) Jun II ST (Č) Jun II C (K) Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Kristers Staune Anastasija Onufrijeva C / 2004 Škutāna DS Latvia
2 Miks Eduards Valters Luīze Viškinte C / 2003 Vecrīga Latvia
3 Roberts Šamanovs Veronika Gžibovska / 2003 Mirada Latvia
4 Vadims Cvetkovs Sanita Misiņa C / 2003 Viva Latvia
5 Artūrs Briežkalns Kristīne Sīmane-Ambaine C / 2004 Dance4U Latvia
6 Aleksejs Gutenko Zane Kalniņa B / 2004 Mirada Latvia
7 Edvards Eglītis Džiliāna Heinrihsone C / 2004 Dzintars Latvia
8 Roberts Urtāns Anete Medniece C / 2003 Vērdiņš Latvia
9 Paulis Ratnieks Marija Beāte Nonberga C / 2003 Lielupe Latvia
10 Gustavs Bergmanis Helma Vīksna B / 2003 Daugava Latvia
11 Endijs Milbergs Dana Kristiāna Jerumāne C / 2004 Mirada Latvia
12 Roberts Punka Karīna Kārkliņa B / 2004 Vecrīga Latvia
13 Arsenijs Vorona Daria Malysheva B / 2003 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
14 Arsenijs Pāls Ksenija Razina B / 2003 Mirada Latvia
15 Artjoms Jasinovičs Elizabete Križanovska D / 2004 Boginiča DS Latvia
16 Maksims Serko Anna Krista Kipļuka B / 2004 Mirada Latvia
17 Danas Skujiņš Marija Lapiņa C / 2003 Lesto Latvia
18 Ardis Pujats Valerija Legajeva C / 2004 Viva Latvia
19 Aleksandrs Hajenko Aleksandra Vakajeva B / 2003 Elfs Latvia
20 Edmunds Vasiļevskis Agata Pavlova C / 2003 Sikspārnis Latvia
21 Markuss Būmanis Zane Zaksa C / 2004 Lielupe Latvia
22 Rendijs Stikuts Daniella Čiževska C / 2004 Viva Latvia
23 Artjoms Pahomovs Arina Cimoško B / 2003 Elfs Latvia
24 Marks Kravcovs Darina Jakovļeva C / 2004 Elfs Latvia
25 Jānis Bārbals Estere Ķuze C / 2003 Alaudo Latvia
26 Markuss Geislers Anita Elizabete Ķeire C / 2003 Aura Latvia
27 Aleksejs Kapustjonoks Jūlija Sidorova D / 2004 Boginiča DS Latvia
28 Arturs Biele Marija Elizabete Kravčuka A / 2003 Dzintars Latvia
29 Rūdolfs Kārlis Knauts Milēna Matuka B / 2003 Lesto Latvia
30 Daņila Malinovskis Polina Bičihina C / 2004 Škutāna DS Latvia
31 Ernests Mekšs Elizabete Plīruma C / 2003 Alianse Latvia