LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Bērni II E4 Juvenile II E4 Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Egilas Kundrotas Mėta Bernotaitė / 2008 Spindulys Lithuania
2 Ralfs Gruntmanis Jeļizaveta Vaidota E4 / 2008 Aura Latvia
3 Andrejs Emīls Jansons Polina Noskova E4 / 2007 Aura Latvia
4 Semjons Kravčenko Sanda Dzelmane E4 / 2008 Aurum Latvia
5 Oskars Varga Elīza Megija Mezīte E4 / 2008 Dīva Latvia
6 Egilas Kundrotas Mėta Bernotaitė / 2008 Spindulys Lithuania
7 Yelysei Kostenok Yaryna Kryvenko / 2008 Liga-A Kiev Ukraine
8 Liron Andronik Penkina Varvara / 2007 SoulDance Israel
9 Danis Asmanov Polina Simonyan / 2007 Kazakhstan
10 Haralds Romanovskis Karina Kovaļova E4 / 2008 Liberta Latvia
11 Dāniels Žeļezņakovs Loreta Krastiņa E4 / 2007 Viva Latvia
12 Artūrs Dandens Ketija Osokina E4 / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
13 Kristaps Mulers Natālija Stafecka E4 / 2007 Frīda Latvia
14 Maksims Ivanovs Sofija Unžakova E4 / 2008 Elfs Latvia
15 Ąžuolas Šveikauskas Julija Gaidamavičiūtė / 2008 Šypsena Lithuania
16 Emīls Roze Lote Baimanova E4 / 2007 Lielupe Latvia
17 Jorens Pakalnieks Paula Pēterāne E4 / 2008 Alaudo Latvia
18 Tonijs Guntars Sinkevičs Samanta Vasara E4 / 2008 Aura Latvia
19 Maksims Namikins Veronika Pivcaikina E4 / 2008 Vērdiņš Latvia
20 Henrikas Poršinas Gabija Gibiežaitė / 2008 Šypsena Lithuania
21 Artem Zharkov Daria Levkovskaya / 2008 Russian Federation
22 Ivan Zharkov Milana Shipaeva / 2008 Russian Federation
23 Ņikita Kittels Valerija Ovčiņņikova E4 / 2008 Elfs Latvia
24 Patrikas Slonskis Eva Remeikaitė / 2008 Šypsena Lithuania
25 Savēlijs Boroviks Darja Švecova E4 / 2008 Aurum Latvia
26 Artjoms Ledeņovs Karalina Valdmane E6 / 2007 Lesto Latvia
27 Karolis Slonskis Tija Steponavičiūtė / 2008 Šypsena Lithuania
28 Edgar Jasiulevič Juna Garas / 2008 Augustės Ir Justo studija Lithuania
29 Augustas Jonušauskas Orinta Podlipskaitė / 2007 MJ dancesport academy Lithuania
30 Emilijus Broneika Neda Mockutė / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
31 Aleksejs Mažajevs Adeļina Svetlova E4 / 2008 Olaine Latvia
32 Markuss Segliņš Elīna Rieksta E4 / 2007 Aura Latvia
33 Maksims Teļepņevs Valērija Jonova E4 / 2007 Aura Latvia
34 Danas Kanišauskas Emilija Misevičiūtė / 2007 Šypsena Lithuania
35 Raimondas Barisniov Aušrinė Markevičiūtė / 2008 Augustės ir Justo studija Lithuania
36 Toms Mirķis Laura Sermola E4 / 2007 Stars Latvia
37 Artūrs Bikovens Eleonora Priedīte E4 / 2008 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
38 Valdis Jokmanis Alise Lipska E4 / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
39 Aleksandrs Bļinovs Amēlija Vorslava E4 / 2007 Boginiča DS Latvia
40 Faustas Žilinskas Agnė Prakapaitė / 2007 Augustės ir Justo studija Lithuania
41 Gabrielius Pečiulis Perla Adomavičiūtė / 2008 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
42 Ovidijus Domkus Liveta Spaustinaitytė / 2007 Šypsena Lithuania
43 Albert Teytylyak Miroslava Hodzko / 2007 Карнавал Ukraine
44 Dav?d Morar Lyk‘yanchyk Mar?ya / 2008 Карнавал Ukraine
45 Sayan Rakhimov Zhaniya Amurbay / 2008 S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 Kazakhstan
46 Hugo Zīlnieks Diāna Auziņa E4 / 2007 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
47 Aleksandrs Kondratjevs Daniela Festere E4 / 2007 Elfs Latvia
48 Stefans Uļeiskis Anna Švidko E4 / 2008 Rihtera deju skola Latvia