LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Jun II C ST Jun II C ST Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Armandas Stravinskas Austyna Miežinytė / 2004 Rumba Lithuania
2 Nojus Dauksas Beatrice Rupslaukyte / 2004 Klaipėdos šokių akademija Lithuania
3 Mait-Eduard Metsar Marija Iljitšova / 2003 STIIL Estonia
4 Kristiāns Mārtiņš Ramiņš Alise Kristāla C / 2004 Alaudo Latvia
5 Rendijs Stikuts Marta Litvinova C / 2004 Viva Latvia
6 Viachadlau Sabanski Milana Shykhlina / 2004 Belarus
7 Roberts Brūzītis Luīze Ludāne D / 2003 Alaudo Latvia
8 Alekseiy Sobolev Polina Lavrova / 2003 ТСК "Акцент" Russian Federation
9 Markuss Būmanis Ksenija Popko C / 2004 Lielupe Latvia
10 Mikhail Pikulin April Daniya Hoffmeister / 2004 Dance Unlimited Zurich (DUZ) Switzerland
11 Arsen Aitbay Amira Makhambetova / 2004 Kazakhstan
12 Rytis Skindzera Austina Tamusenaite / 2003 Rumba Lithuania
13 Ivan Semenov Sana Omirbek / 2003 Style Kazakhstan
14 Dāvids Alens Mūrnieks Katrīna Kuļešova C / 2003 Mirada Latvia
15 Ugnius Deveika Martyna Urmonaite / 2004 Pinavija Lithuania
16 Ernests Mekšs Elizabete Plīruma C / 2003 Liberta Latvia
17 Artem Luganskiy Zhanna Omaradil / 2004 Flair Kazakhstan
18 Markuss Geislers Anita Elizabete Ķeire C / 2003 Aura Latvia
19 Deniss Mihailovs Viktorija Radionova C / 2004 Rīgas Skolēnu pils Latvia
20 Artemijs Gomozovs Marianna Stolbuškina D / 2004 Dance4U Latvia
21 Alexander Strelnikov Adi Mena / 2004 Israel
22 Orest Gaman Kateryna Shymkiv / 2003 Ukraine
23 Danas Skujiņš Dārta Lībeka C / 2003 Lesto Latvia
24 Mikita Buyel Maria Moiseeva / 2004 Belarus
25 Artūrs Briežkalns Letīcija Jegi C / 2004 Dance4U Latvia
26 Vilius Jagelavicius Kotryna Deltuvaite / 2004 Tvistas Lithuania
27 Ardis Pujats Valerija Legajeva C / 2004 Viva Latvia
28 Marian Havrylyshyn Dzvenyslava Dmytruk / 2004 Karmens Ukraine
29 Daņiils Ternoviks Milēna Matuka C / 2004 Lesto Latvia
30 Mikhail Tabolin Almira Tazhibayeva / 2004 Sovremeny style Belarus
31 Denis Cherezov Nigina Koblyakova / 2004 Uzbekistan
32 Armīns Dudeničs Šarūne Šablinskaite D / 2003 Boginiča DS Latvia
33 Vilius Filatovas Deimantė Karaliūnaitė / 2004 Rumba Lithuania
34 Ugnius Samuila Laura Jankauskaitė / 2004 Davi Lithuania
35 Roberts Urtāns Anete Medniece C / 2003 Vērdiņš Latvia
36 Kristers Staune Alisa Motorina C / 2004 Škutāna DS Latvia
37 Mykolas Rimkus Enrika Jankunaite / 2004 Rolina Lithuania