LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Jun I C ST Jun I C ST Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Raigardas Gedvilas Agita Banyte / 2006 Spindulys Lithuania
2 Carmel Sumkin Daiana Kandelis / 2006 Sumkin Dance School Israel
3 Kirill Plaxivyy Mariya Kobzeva / 2005 Flair Kazakhstan
4 Rostislav Kuznetsov Milana Garafeeva / 2005 S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 Kazakhstan
5 Elias Saastamoinen Emmiina Alimattila / 2005 Finland
6 Aleksis Savļaks Gabriela Vītoliņa D / 2006 Dzintars Latvia
7 Rihards Pauls Avotiņš Katrīna Ezera D / 2005 Golda Latvia
8 Valters Ragovskis Jekaterina Ivanova C / 2006 Deju studija "7" Latvia
9 Aleksejs Tretjaks Līna Mazaļevska C / 2006 Viva Latvia
10 Toms Špīlbergs Anastasija Čerņigova C / 2006 Vecrīga Latvia
11 Lukas Stanynas Toma Bespalovaite / 2005 Rumba Lithuania
12 Julius Isganaitis Evita Plytnykaite / 2005 Editos Daniūtės šokių studija Lithuania
13 Kristers Valters Cers Paula Šumeiko E6 / 2006 Vērdiņš Latvia
14 David Kompanets Alina Komissarova / 2005 Kazakhstan
15 Matas Jasinevičius Miglė Cirtautaitė / 2005 Editos Daniūtės šokių studija - iDance Lithuania
16 Alexandr Khvan Kira Pak / 2006 Kazakhstan
17 Joris Apvinis Liepa Rudnickaite / 2005 Amber dance Lithuania
18 Kasparas Svistunavicius Ugne Makarskaite / 2006 Lithuania
19 Nojus Grinskis Ieva Grybauskaite / 2006 Santaka Lithuania
20 Aleksandrs Jurženkovs Loreta Reinika D / 2006 Estētika Latvia
21 Dominkc Borovsky Shani Tashlik / 2006 Tsisaphers Israel
22 Mark Anttoni Lakhan Anastasija Prikul / 2006 Tanssiklubi Master ry Finland
23 Reinis Līdaka Marta Aleksandra Palmbaha C / 2005 Škutāna DS Latvia
24 Mark Anttoni Lakhan Anastasija Prikul / 2006 TK Master Finland
25 Kristupas Dabravalskis Anastasija Volkova / 2005 Bada Studio Lithuania
26 Timur Shin Kristina Krassikova / 2005 Kazakhstan
27 Andrey Kan Kamilla Murzagaliyeva / 2005 Uzbekistan
28 Yair Levin Talya Reges / 2005 Sumkin Dance School Israel
29 Roberts Ceimers Anastasija Onufrijeva C / 2006 Estētika Latvia
30 Ņikita Bogdanovs Sanita Misiņa C / 2005 Viva Latvia
31 Klāvs Kokins Keita Karolīna Dimante C / 2006 Golda Latvia
32 Davids Kļimovskis Alisa Maščenko D / 2005 Daces deju skola Latvia
33 Jan Stupnikov Sofia Plaksina / 2006 Kreedo Dance Estonia
34 Risto Einberg Katarina Veltri / 2006 Crause Estonia