LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

WDSF YOUTH OPEN LA WDSF YOUTH OPEN LA Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Karl-Kristofer Kivisalu Marleen Barkala / 2002 Respect Estonia
2 Justas Martišius Simona Mankauskaitė / 2000 Danza M Lithuania
3 Mark Ziv Noa Moshe / 2002 Dream Dance Israel
4 Anton Kireyeu Elina Viadzenikava / 2000 Sovremeny style Belarus
5 Renaldas Daugela Margarita Rimaite / 2001 Svivelis Lithuania
6 Deividas Tamulionis Gabrielė Petkevičiūtė / 2000 Amber Dance Lithuania
7 Leho Holm Marleen Lutter / 2002 Leevi Estonia
8 Tom Tomiyuki Tanaka Cybikova Valeri / 2000 Style dance Israel
9 aleksandr tishyk Katsiaryna Shibeko / 2001 Sovremeny style Belarus
10 Ņikita Toms Laura Stūraine A / 2002 ORO Latvia
11 Artem Zaychenko Ekaterina Sternard / 2002 AVRORA Russian Federation
12 Arnas Rimkevičius Agnė Abromavičiūtė / 2000 Šypsena Lithuania
13 Haralds Lūkins Jeļizaveta Šlenska A / 2000 Stars Latvia
14 Nikita Bugaev Olga Lebedeva / 2001 Time Russian Federation
15 Roman Zayats Ulyana Pshyk / 2000 FOXTROT Ukraine
16 Kristo Hunt Leena Leetmaa / 2000 Respect Estonia
17 Rihards Vilhelms Skadiņš Poļina Ščaveļeva C / 2000 Aurum Latvia
18 Tomer Zveniatsky Stefany Zukerman / 2000 Tsisaphers Israel
19 Lauris Limbergs Alise Horste A / 2001 Sara Latvia
20 Daniils Buinickis Darja Dmitrijeva B / 2002 Viva Latvia
21 Deimantas Murauskas Kamilė Dunskytė / 2000 Šypsena Lithuania
22 Shvartsburd Yehonatan Elinor Gershfeld / 2002 Primavera Israel
23 Ilya Pshonka Uladzislava Starykava / 2000 Fest Belarus
24 Rytis Dzemyda Kornelija Dobrovolskytė / 2002 Sūkurys Lithuania
25 Karmo Viherpuu Madleen Kristen Alasi / 2001 Crause TK Estonia
26 Adrians Jānis Šteins Darja Petruņa B / 2003 Škutāna DS Latvia
27 Edgaras Rusteikis Gabriele Žurauskaite / 2000 Šypsena Lithuania
28 Rasmus Lang Mirjam Koch / 2001 Respect Estonia
29 Egor Mikhaylov Veronika Zobnitseva / 2001 Russian Federation
30 Edgars Elberts Marija Ance Reča A / 2001 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
31 Augustinas Gruodis Simona Šnarskytė / 2002 Duetas Lithuania
32 Adam Klapa Aneta Krasova / 2002 Czech Republic
33 Riccardo Stradiotto Micol Peserico / 2001 Italy
34 Leonards Petkevičs Polina Cepilova S / 2000 Dzintars Latvia