LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN LA WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN LA Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Otto Hanski Sinikka Riskilä / 1988 Fregolina Finland
2 Ivan Galatenko Irishka Mamieva / 1996 Russian Federation
3 Tarjei Nøstvold Svalastog Anna Caroline Fladby / 1998 Norway
4 Matti Kaksonen Silja Rantala / 1995 Finland
5 Ivan Gorivanov Ekaterina Kotovshchikova / 1991 Russian Federation
6 Christian Hassenstein Nicola Grote / 1991 Germany
7 Matas Lukasovas Rugile Monginaite / 1997 Santaka Lithuania
8 Maksim Gritcenko Sviatlana Harnouskaya C / 1996 Vecrīga Belarus
9 Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes / 2001 Switzerland
10 Christoph Dres Danijela Mandic / 1990 Germany
11 Madiyar Musaifov Regina Lissovskaya / 2001 Kazakhstan
12 Robin Alexander Veskus Diana Gavrilova / 1996 Kreedo Dance Estonia
13 Piotr Firlag Celina Balon / 1995 Poland
14 Gints Roberts Bērziņš Johanne Christine Reinert Mortensen A / 1998 Vecrīga Latvia
15 Gary Tsan Shannen Tan / 2001 Singapore
16 Edgar Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Gemma Dominguez Garcia / 1995 Spain
17 Jose Romero Jessica Valencia / 1993 Ecuador
18 Benedikt Seigner Sandra Schüssler / 1993 Germany
19 Egor Kondratenko Mie Lincke Funch / 1996 Denmark
20 Timur Imametdinov Nina Bezzubova / 1986 Germany
21 Dima Borovski Alisa Alexandrova / 2000 TK Master Finland
22 Vladislav Kozhevnikov Eleonora Metelitsa / 2000 Kristall Russian Federation
23 Mikita Shaparau Anastasiya Shautsova / 2002 Belarus
24 Adomas Kielaitis Ugne Bruzgaite / 1995 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
25 Einoras Degutis Irina Kostenko / 1998 Lithuania
26 Dmitry Prisiazhny Daria Prisiazhnaya / 2000 Poland
27 Sergey Katkov Daria Antiufieva / 1989 Russian Federation
28 Timur Temirbekov Yana Rozhnova / 1998 Russian Federation
29 Gabriel Aprea Justina Kuzmickaite / 2000 Lithuania
30 Danyil Klokta Hanna Horshkova / 1997 Ukraine
31 Igor Golovach Michelle-Angela Blank / 1993 United States
32 Deniss Ivačenkovs Adriana Ratniece A / 2000 Škutāna DS Latvia
33 Henrik Saastamoinen Iida Johansson / 2000 Fregolina, Kaarina Finland
34 Leon Falke Anastasia Shishkina / 1992 Germany
35 Kosei Sotome Eika Sotome / 2002 Japan
36 Andrey Chumachenko Maria Titova / 1992 Russian Federation
37 Arthur Ankerstein Georgiana Barbu / 1995 Germany
38 Alexander Mikhaylov Rocio Aceña Hernandez / 1990 Spain
39 Yeldan Tleubergenov Yana Bogash / 1998 Kazakhstan
40 Justino Hoi Wan Ching Pang / 1992 Singapore
41 Mykola Koval Iryna Saienko / 1986 Ukraine
42 Kristo Kama Mariann Hendrikson / 1999 Tango Estonia
43 Ayan Zhumatayev Raziya Salimova / 1996 Kazakhstan
44 Vladislav Nikishin Polina Golubeva / 1997 Dzintars Russian Federation
45 Maksym Kravchenko Paula Kukute S / 1997 Dancers Latvia
46 Adria Martos Serra Juline Carrel / 1996 Royal Dance Spain
47 michael ziga Penelope Zschäbitz / 1999 Germany
48 Stefan Velberg Tatjana Kurilova / 1990 Master Estonia
49 Roman Glavatsky Victoria Puchina / 2001 Russian Federation
50 Alexandr Ryabtsev Maria Oblakova / 1997 Russian Federation
51 Kazuhiro Ishigaki Honami Miki / 2001 Japan
52 Emil Brink Victoria Amstrup Christensen / 2000 Denmark
53 Alibek Zhussipbay Alua Kargabayeva / 2002 Flair Kazakhstan
54 Miko Sirolinna Laura Lackman / 1991 Vakita Finland
55 Carles Borrell Mar Albelda / 1996 Spain
56 Esa-Petter Österman Milla Partonen / 1994 Vakita ry Finland
57 Dmytro Skurativskyi Yuliya Sukhotska / 1996 Ukraine
58 Viacheslav Benko Elena Klepikova / 1989 Russian Federation
59 Artūrs Freimanis Marina Tulp S / 1994 Škutāna DS Latvia
60 Nikita Yutin Daria Khmeleva / 1997 Russian Federation
61 Mikael Hagelstam Jekaterina Selistseva / 2002 Finland
62 Pierluigi Videsott Netta Leppiniemi / 1991 Finland
63 Mikael Tatarkin Anja Pritekelj / 1996 Germany
64 Kevin Hestehauge Ekaterina Morozova / 2000 KAF Denmark Denmark
65 Vicenc Torremade Sanz Megija Dana Morīte D / 1998 Škutāna DS Latvia
66 Tom Tomiyuki Tanaka Tsybikova Valery / 2000 Israel
67 Malthe Brinch Rohde Sandra Sorensen / 1992 Denmark
68 Ilyas Kakim Liliana Karapetyan / 1999 Kazakhstan
69 Andrey Davydik Anita Sychugova / 1997 Kreedo Dance Estonia
70 Maxim Shevchenko Angelina Logachyova / 2002 Kazakhstan
71 Laszlo Kalmar Kastanja Rauhala / 1992 Swivel Finland
72 Ander Saago Kristel Moorats / 1999 Tango/Respect Estonia
73 Nikita Moiseenko Elena Makarova / 2001 Russian Federation
74 Roman Kim Giulia Claussen / 1989 Germany
75 Jakob Søeberg Patricia Dahl Engelund Kristensen / 2001 KAF Denmark
76 Malte Hirnich Sabrina Tetzlaff / 1994 Germany
77 Mihai Vlad Paraschiv Irina Elena Tudorache / 1996 Fantezia Romania