LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Jaunieši ST (Č) Youth ST (C) Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Oskars Arturs Brakšis Helēna Siliņa C / 2002 Aura Latvia
2 Arturs Biele Marija Elizabete Kravčuka A / 2003 Dzintars Latvia
3 Roberts Zitmanis - Zihmanis Jevgeņija Averina B / 2002 Lesto Latvia
4 Maksims Koroļovs Beāte Elīna Strazdiņa D / 2002 Rīgas Skolēnu pils Latvia
5 Arturs Ņesterenkovs Nikola Hlibova B / 2001 Rīgas Skolēnu pils Latvia
6 Dins Mironovs Veronika Siņicina B / 2001 Rēzekne Latvia
7 Harijs Vīksna Laura Mežsarga / 2001 Daugava Latvia
8 Gints Helmuts Gredzens Betija Kaire A / 2001 Lesto Latvia
9 Germo-Carl Somer Ksenija Razina A / 2003 Mirada Latvia
10 Ernests Mekšs Elizabete Plīruma C / 2003 Liberta Latvia
11 Arsenijs Vorona Paula Spalāne A / 2003 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
12 Rūdolfs Kārlis Knauts Marija Lapiņa B / 2003 Lesto Latvia
13 Reinis Krists Dimants Linda Āboltiņa B / 2002 Golda Latvia
14 Artemijs Kuzņecovs Margarita Hržeņevska B / 2003 D & D Latvia
15 Danas Skujiņš Dārta Lībeka C / 2003 Lesto Latvia
16 Kārlis Kalniņš Nika-Evija Belova B / 2002 Rīgas Skolēnu pils Latvia
17 Igors Gusevs Ksenija Šorņikova B / 2001 Elfs Latvia
18 Arsenijs Pāls Polina Bičihina B / 2003 Mirada Latvia
19 Aleksandrs Hajenko Aleksandra Vakajeva B / 2003 Elfs Latvia
20 Marks Cimermanis Evelīna Zelča A / 2001 Zīle Latvia
21 Mārtiņš Rovītis Karīna Anete Jefimova A / 2001 Rīgas Skolēnu pils Latvia
22 Roberts Andersons Katrīna Paula Maksimova A / 2002 Dzintars Latvia
23 Dāvids Alens Mūrnieks Katrīna Kuļešova C / 2003 Mirada Latvia
24 Andrejs Griņevičs Kornelija Dobrovolskyte A / 2002 Dzintars Latvia
25 Roberts Urtāns Džiliāna Heinrihsone C / 2003 Vērdiņš Latvia
26 Markuss Geislers Anita Elizabete Ķeire C / 2003 Aura Latvia
27 Daņila Sitovs Violetta Levchenko A / 2001 Škutāna DS Latvia
28 Daniils Buinickis Darja Dmitrijeva B / 2002 Viva Latvia
29 Boriss Ļebedevs Amanda Loginova B / 2002 Rīgas Skolēnu pils Latvia
30 Artūrs Litvinovs Ērika Kairova C / 2001 Rēzekne Latvia
31 Paulis Ratnieks Marija Beāte Nonberga B / 2003 Lielupe Latvia
32 Edmunds Vasiļevskis Agata Pavlova C / 2003 D & D Latvia