LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Rising Star LA Rising Star LA Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Otto Hanski Sinikka Riskilä / 1988 Fregolina Finland
2 Ivan Galatenko Irishka Mamieva / 1996 Russian Federation
3 Edgars Elberts Oļesja Bobrova A / 2001 Daugava Latvia
4 Tarjei Nøstvold Svalastog Anna Caroline Fladby / 1998 Norway
5 Matti Kaksonen Silja Rantala / 1995 Finland
6 Maksim Gritcenko Sviatlana Harnouskaya C / 1996 Vecrīga Belarus
7 Arnas Rimkevičius Agnė Abromavičiūtė / 2000 Šypsena Lithuania
8 Madiyar Musaifov Regina Lissovskaya / 2001 Kazakhstan
9 Einoras Degutis Irina Kostenko / 1998 Rolina Lithuania
10 Gints Roberts Bērziņš Johanne Christine Reinert Mortensen A / 1998 Vecrīga Latvia
11 Gary Tsan Shannen Tan / 2001 Singapore
12 Jose Romero Jessica Valencia / 1993 Ecuador
13 Benedikt Seigner Sandra Schüssler / 1993 Germany
14 Rytis Dzemyda Cathrine Singer / 2001 KAF Denmark
15 Justin Peterson Rebecca Seebacher / 1997 Germany
16 Mikita Shaparau Anastasiya Shautsova / 2002 Belarus
17 Dmitry Prisiazhny Daria Prisiazhnaya / 2000 Poland
18 Timur Temirbekov Yana Rozhnova / 1998 Russian Federation
19 Yuval Koushnir Romy Nof / 2001 Israel
20 Danyil Klokta Hanna Horshkova / 1997 Ukraine
21 Igor Golovach Michelle-Angela Blank / 1993 United States
22 Deniss Ivačenkovs Adriana Ratniece A / 2000 Škutāna DS Latvia
23 Henrik Saastamoinen Iida Johansson / 2000 Fregolina, Kaarina Finland
24 Leon Falke Anastasia Shishkina / 1992 Germany
25 Yeldan Tleubergenov Yana Bogash / 1998 Kazakhstan
26 Justino Hoi Wan Ching Pang / 1992 Singapore
27 Roman Zayats Valeriya Koval / 2000 Ukraine
28 Borys Korzh Veronika Udartseva / 2002 Karmens Ukraine
29 Antti Roodi Kadi Katarina Kink / 1990 Esperanza Estonia
30 Stefan Velberg Tatjana Kurilova / 1990 Master Estonia
31 Alibek Zhussipbay Alua Kargabayeva / 2002 Flair Kazakhstan
32 Carles Borrell Mar Albelda / 1996 Spain
33 Esa-Petter Österman Milla Partonen / 1994 Vakita ry Finland
34 Piotr Firlag Celina Balon / 1995 Corte top dance Poland
35 Artur Zaruba Anastasiia Kyrychuk / 2002 Карменс Ukraine
36 Edgaras Rusteikis Gabrielė Žurauskaitė / 2000 Šypsena Lithuania
37 Nikita Yutin Daria Khmeleva / 1997 Russian Federation
38 Mikael Hagelstam Jekaterina Selistseva / 2002 Finland
39 Pierluigi Videsott Netta Leppiniemi / 1991 Finland
40 Kevin Hestehauge Ekaterina Morozova / 2000 KAF Denmark Denmark
41 Antti Roodi Kadi Katarina Kink / 1990 Esperanza Estonia
42 Tom Tomiyuki Tanaka Tsybikova Valery / 2000 Israel
43 Gabriel Sapojnikov Amit Hirshler / 2001 Israel
44 Rokas Jonauskas Elena Malakauskaite / 2001 Palangos moksleiviu klubas Lithuania
45 Haralds Lūkins Poļina Ščaveļeva A / 2000 Stars Latvia
46 Ander Saago Kristel Moorats / 1999 Tango/Respect Estonia
47 Nikita Moiseenko Elena Makarova / 2001 Russian Federation
48 Malte Hirnich Sabrina Tetzlaff / 1994 Germany