LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Junior I 8 dances (W, T, V, Q, S, Ch, R, J) Junior I 8 dances (W, T, V, Q, S, Ch, R, J) Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Artūrs Briežkalns Kristīne Sīmane-Ambaine C / 2004 Dance4U Latvia
2 Oļegs Bērziņš Anna Bērziņa C / 2005 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
3 Jānis Krainis Olesja Ščetiļnikova D / 2005 Rēzekne Latvia
4 Petr Kobyshev Ekaterina Belostotskaya / 2005 Latinsky kvartal Russian Federation
5 Valter Westerlund My Narvo / 2005 Tanssidans Finland
6 Andero Alt Evgeniya Trifonova / 2004 Esperanza Estonia
7 Nikita Murnikovas Auguste Svedaitė / 2005 Vijūnas Lithuania
8 Aleksander Johanson Adriana Johanson / 2005 Maarja Estonia
9 Wladislaw Riedinger Josephine Mesoma Chukwundelunzu / 2004 Grün Gold Club Bremen Germany
10 Illia Blyzniuk Stefaniia Rudenko / 2004 Ukraine
11 Rihards Pauls Avotiņš Katrīna Ezera D / 2005 Golda Latvia
12 Gregor Labunski Carmel Anette Niimann / 2004 Crause TK Estonia
13 Julius Isganaitis Evita Plytnykaite / 2005 Edita Daniute dance studio Lithuania
14 Reinis Šiļausks Viktorija Būmane C / 2005 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
15 Ilya Dotsenko Yasmin Irende / 2005 Kazakhstan
16 Augustė Švedaitė Nikita Murnikovas / 2005 Vijūnas Lithuania
17 Maksims Serko Anna Krista Kipļuka C / 2004 Mirada Latvia
18 Lukas Stanynas Toma Bespalovaitė / 2005 Rumba Lithuania
19 Ņikita Bogdanovs Jana Pavkšto C / 2005 Viva Latvia
20 Kipras Burneikis Barbora Martinkevičiūtė / 2005 Tvistas Lithuania
21 Neilas Plauška Greta Mickevičiūtė / 2004 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania
22 Faustas Naruskevicius Anastasija Pavsukova / 2004 Promenada Lithuania
23 Anton Siff Katerin Matvejeva / 2005 D.C. LEEVI Estonia
24 Alisher Seidaliev Aibiike Nurlanova / 2004 Kyrgyzstan
25 Alikhan Sabyruly Alina Slobodova / 2004 Kazakhstan
26 Nikita Maksimov Alisa Sokol / 2005 VELEN Russian Federation
27 Nojus Daukšas Beatričė Rupšlaukytė / 2004 Klaipėdos šokių akademija Lithuania
28 Markuss Būmanis Zane Zaksa C / 2004 Lielupe Latvia
29 Alans Orda Arina Mohova B / 2005 Daces deju skola Latvia
30 Niks Parfenko Amelija Soboļeva D / 2004 Stars Latvia
31 Ernests Aksels Dimants Marija Paščenko B / 2005 Daces deju skola Latvia
32 Marco Kindsigo Lisete Marjapuu / 2004 Maarja Estonia
33 Rendijs Stikuts Daniella Čiževska C / 2004 Viva Latvia
34 Fedor Volodin Svetlana Achapkina / 2004 Russian Federation Russian Federation
35 Saveli Korosteljov Anastasia Russanova / 2004 Kreedo Dance Estonia
36 Mihails Jakovenko Nellija Vorobjova C / 2005 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
37 Rinalds Lazdiņš Kristiāna Kirilova E6 / 2004 Golda Latvia
38 Roman Stradetskiy Mariia Symaka / 2005 Karnaval Ukraine
39 Ugnius Verzbavicius Rimante Krupaviciute / 2004 Mida Lithuania
40 Christian Schmal Alessandra Brennicke / 2004 OTK Schwarz - Weiß Berlin Germany
41 Edvards Eglītis Džiliāna Heinrihsone C / 2004 Dzintars Latvia
42 Arsen Aitbay Amira Makhambetova / 2004 Kazakhstan
43 Edvardas Mašaro Patricija Rinkevičiūte / 2004 Vijūnas Lithuania
44 Kristiāns Celmiņš Violetta Navrotska D / 2004 Dzintars Latvia
45 Aleksejs Gutenko Zane Kalniņa B / 2004 Mirada Latvia
46 Kristupas Kazlauskas Valdonė Mažeikytė / 2005 Klaipėdos Žingsnis Lithuania