LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Jun I C LA Jun I C LA Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Kirill Plaxivyy Mariya Kobzeva / 2005 Flair Kazakhstan
2 Rostislav Kuznetsov Milana Garafeeva / 2005 S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 Kazakhstan
3 Elias Saastamoinen Emmiina Alimattila / 2005 Finland
4 Aleksis Savļaks Gabriela Vītoliņa D / 2006 Dzintars Latvia
5 Rihards Pauls Avotiņš Katrīna Ezera D / 2005 Golda Latvia
6 Andrejs Ivanovs Alīna Aņiščenko D / 2006 Elfs Latvia
7 Valters Ragovskis Jekaterina Ivanova C / 2006 Deju studija "7" Latvia
8 Aleksejs Tretjaks Līna Mazaļevska C / 2006 Viva Latvia
9 Toms Špīlbergs Anastasija Čerņigova C / 2006 Vecrīga Latvia
10 Joseph Gussev Eva Pikulina / 2005 Dance Unlimited Zurich (DUZ) Switzerland
11 Lukas Stanynas Toma Bespalovaite / 2005 Rumba Lithuania
12 Volodymyr Kuchynskyi Yelyzaveta Synova / 2006 Ukraine
13 Julius Isganaitis Evita Plytnykaite / 2005 Editos Daniūtės šokių studija Lithuania
14 Kristers Valters Cers Paula Šumeiko E6 / 2006 Vērdiņš Latvia
15 David Kompanets Alina Komissarova / 2005 Kazakhstan
16 Alexandr Khvan Kira Pak / 2006 Kazakhstan
17 Joris Apvinis Liepa Rudnickaite / 2005 Amber dance Lithuania
18 Kasparas Svistunavicius Ugne Makarskaite / 2006 Lithuania
19 Nojus Grinskis Ieva Grybauskaite / 2006 Santaka Lithuania
20 Karolis Čeburnis Patricija Vičiūtė / 2006 Lithuania
21 Kristupas Uksas Joana Biliūtė / 2005 Kandela Lithuania
22 Aleksandrs Jurženkovs Loreta Reinika D / 2006 Estētika Latvia
23 Dominkc Borovsky Shani Tashlik / 2006 Tsisaphers Israel
24 Ilija Rauli Jaakkonen Diana Kojonen / 2005 TKMaster Finland
25 Mark Anttoni Lakhan Anastasija Prikul / 2006 Tanssiklubi Master ry Finland
26 Reinis Līdaka Marta Aleksandra Palmbaha C / 2005 Škutāna DS Latvia
27 Mark Anttoni Lakhan Anastasija Prikul / 2006 TK Master Finland
28 Kristupas Dabravalskis Anastasija Volkova / 2005 Bada Studio Lithuania
29 Timur Shin Kristina Krassikova / 2005 Kazakhstan
30 Andrey Kan Kamilla Murzagaliyeva / 2005 Uzbekistan
31 Roberts Ceimers Anastasija Onufrijeva C / 2006 Estētika Latvia
32 Astijus Rėklaitis Goda Česnulevičiūtė / 2005 Toro Lithuania
33 Ņikita Bogdanovs Sanita Misiņa C / 2005 Viva Latvia
34 Aivaras Kuoga Eliza Abdellaoui / 2005 Lithuania
35 Davids Kļimovskis Alisa Maščenko D / 2005 Daces deju skola Latvia
36 Jan Stupnikov Sofia Plaksina / 2006 Kreedo Dance Estonia
37 Risto Einberg Katarina Veltri / 2006 Crause Estonia