Magic Dance
On 02.05.2014 in Riga.Adults Latin
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | Juris Arajs - Latvia |
Chairman: | Marco Sietas - Spain |
Scrutineer(s): |
Ronald Feldman - Latvia |
Adjudicators | |
A: B: F: G: I: J: M: P: R: S: U: V: Y: |
Cecilia Lazar - Sweden Eve End - Estonia Joanne Wilkinson - Italy Sven Traut - Germany Chris Lachmuth - Austria Pavel Yartsau - Belarus Virginijus Visockas - Lithuania Petr Odstrcil - Czech Republic Boris Odikadze - Israel Soile Nasanen - Finland Vadim Sovetchenko - Ukraine Vladimir Kolobov - Russian Federation Agris Greiers - Latvia |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 60 | Langella, Aniello / Moshenska, Khrystyna | / IT |
2. | 56 | Balan, Marius-Andrei / Bezzubova, Nina | / DE |
3. | 46 | Schmitt, Charles-Guillaume / Salikhova, Elena | . / FR |
4. | 31 | Lam-Viri, Anton / Ilina, Anna | Academy / RU |
5. | 54 | Suvorov, Jenya / Libman, Jenya | / IL |
6. | 29 | Piippola, Joonas / Koskenvalta, Tiina | / FI |
7. | 63 | Venckus, Jokubas / Klupsaite, Migle | Lithuania |
8. | 64 | Efanin, Artem / Dergunova, Anna | Russian Federation |
9. | 24 | Bichurov, Pavel / Agarkova, Alina | Тайм / RU |
10. | 39 | Lysenkov, Nikita / Vasilevskaya, Irina | / RU |
11. | 65 | Sannikov, Igor / Anakina, Anna | Russian Federation |
12. | 67 | Sabirov, Albert / Lebedeva, Valeriya | Russian Federation |
13. | 22 | Raditsa, Ivan / Samoylova, Evgenia | / PL |
14. | 52 | Kalva, Kristaps / Bogachova, Lesia | Vecrīga / LV |
15. | 32 | Punins, Marts / Jakobsone, Dana | Dūšas Deju skola / LV |
16.-17. | 13 | Sitkin, Maxim / Karpova, Svetlana | / RU |
16.-17. | 66 | Bartkus, Aurimas / Klimaite, Auguste | Lithuania |
18. | 41 | Zamfir, Roland Roberto / Aunver, Anabel | / EE |
19. | 58 | Tkachuk, Aliksey / Valui, Nadzeya | / BY |
20. | 11 | Junelis, Karols Arturs / Garifullina, Kristina | Dzintars / LV |
21. | 61 | Lund, Nikolaj / Kocik, Marta | Denmark |
22. | 2 | Baltaragis, Edgaras / Kucinskaite, Indre | / LT |
23. | 59 | Freimanis, Arturs / Sola, Zaklina | Škutāna DS / LV |
24. | 38 | Isaev, Nikolay / Startseva, Alexandra | / RU |
25. | 55 | Arajs, Gustavs Ernests / Wuerrer, Katharina | / AT |
26. | 27 | Kirvelis, Mantas / Seinker, Viktorija | / LT |
27. | 15 | Balandin, Artur / Salita, Anna | / DE |
28. | 40 | Pazniakov, Artsiom / Kalykhan, Karyna | / BY |
29. | 18 | Olenev, Andrey / Tarlashinsky, Lea | Style Dance / IL |
30. | 37 | Panasiuk, Alexandr / Zhmakina, Elizaveta | . / RU |
31.-32. | 47 | Smirnou, Matsvei / Prakapenka, Darya | / BY |
31.-32. | 68 | Skopal, Jakub / Rechova, Zuzana | Czech Republic |
33. | 42 | Geikins, Davids Davis / Grundberga, Megija | Golda / LV |
34.-35. | 4 | Podkas, Siarhei / Klepcha, Anastasiya | / BY |
34.-35. | 28 | Zaruba, Kirill / Emelyanova, Alina | Elite / KZ |
36.-38. | 3 | Seleznevs, Edgars / Gubkina, Olga | Polārzvaigzne / LV |
36.-38. | 44 | Kurruk, Karl Kristofer / Ugrjumova, Anastassia | / EE |
36.-38. | 48 | Krasnikov, Aleksandr / Velberg, Regina | / EE |
39.-42. | 6 | Sharko, Maxim / Dashkova, Katsiaryna | / BY |
39.-42. | 17 | Yatchenko, Andriy / Dzuienko, Diana | / UA |
39.-42. | 45 | Kozlovskis, Aleksandrs / Treija, Eliza Madara | Rīgas skolēnu pils / LV |
39.-42. | 49 | Urazgildeev, Evgeny / Sozina, Anna | / RU |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.4b.